50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 08h45) | ||||||||||
1. | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:31.84 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | NOEL Lison | 2003 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:32.32 | 943 pts | ||||
3. | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.54 | 931 pts | ||||
4. | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.58 | 928 pts | ||||
5. | PIERLOT Apolline | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:32.93 | 908 pts | ||||
6. | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.78 | 860 pts | ||||
7. | GODDE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.82 | 858 pts | ||||
8. | PHILIPPE Clara | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
9. | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:33.91 | 853 pts | ||||
10. | THIRIOT Loane | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.93 | 852 pts | ||||
11. | FLORANCE Sarah | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:34.15 | 840 pts | ||||
12. | BAJOLET Perrine | 2002 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:34.22 | 836 pts | ||||
13. | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:34.50 | 821 pts | ||||
14. | CRISTINA Emma | 2005 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:34.55 | 818 pts | ||||
15. | PIERLOT Eleonore | 2007 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:34.76 | 807 pts | ||||
16. | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:34.80 | 805 pts | ||||
17. | BENEDIC Romane | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:35.79 | 752 pts | ||||
18. | GOMEZ Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.08 | 737 pts | ||||
19. | BARRUEL Justine | 2006 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:36.33 | 725 pts | ||||
20. | RAMELLA Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:36.45 | 718 pts | ||||
21. | MARQUE Lola | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.64 | 709 pts | ||||
22. | PECHE Aurore | 1987 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:37.05 | 688 pts | ||||
23. | FRIEDRICH Apolline | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:37.14 | 684 pts | ||||
24. | LERICHE Ninon | 2005 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:37.33 | 674 pts | ||||
25. | KAUTZ Léa | 2004 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:37.63 | 660 pts | ||||
26. | THOMAS Emilie | 2004 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:37.83 | 650 pts | ||||
27. | LEON-ZIARCZYK Alexanne | 2007 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:38.27 | 629 pts | ||||
28. | CHAOMLEFFEL Marion | 2006 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:38.52 | 617 pts | ||||
29. | AYAV Julie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.81 | 604 pts | ||||
30. | GERY Melia | 2007 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:39.18 | 587 pts | ||||
31. | PICOT Elea | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:39.29 | 582 pts | ||||
32. | FREMIOT Lea | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:39.44 | 575 pts | ||||
33. | GROSJEAN Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:39.60 | 567 pts | ||||
34. | ABILIO CACITO Rita | 2008 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:39.66 | 565 pts | ||||
35. | MOSSLER Auregane | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:39.96 | 551 pts | ||||
36. | DANGLETERRE Charline | 1986 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:40.07 | 546 pts | ||||
37. | BENKHERRAF Derine | 2008 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:41.03 | 505 pts | ||||
38. | DOUDARD Tyfenn | 2006 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:41.13 | 501 pts | ||||
39. | GEORGES Marion | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:41.22 | 497 pts | ||||
40. | NIEDZWIEDZ Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:41.67 | 478 pts | ||||
41. | THOMAS Elodie | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:42.14 | 459 pts | ||||
42. | FAUVET Cléo | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:43.11 | 420 pts | ||||
43. | CANDAT Louise | 2005 | FRA | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | 00:43.65 | 399 pts | ||||
44. | SIDAHMED WERA Louisa | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:44.10 | 383 pts | ||||
45. | CLAUDE Lena | 2007 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:44.82 | 356 pts | ||||
46. | LIEGEOIS Leslie | 2006 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:45.90 | 319 pts | ||||
47. | CHILLOU Ninon | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:46.91 | 286 pts | ||||
48. | BRAYER Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:47.25 | 275 pts | ||||
49. | DALLAMICAUX Julia | 2009 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:48.71 | 231 pts | ||||
50. | SADLER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:49.28 | 215 pts | ||||
51. | FAVIER Alizee | 2008 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:50.32 | 187 pts | ||||
52. | LESIRE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:50.73 | 176 pts | ||||
53. | ALVARO Anna | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:51.40 | 160 pts | ||||
54. | AMIRI Djena | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:51.57 | 156 pts | ||||
55. | JACOB FRAXE Lison | 2009 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:51.84 | 150 pts | ||||
56. | MICHELET Eline | 2008 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:52.31 | 139 pts | ||||
57. | BERNARD Apoline | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:54.21 | 100 pts | ||||
58. | YANAR Eda | 2009 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:57.20 | 51 pts | ||||
59. | MEHUL Juliane | 2010 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:59.95 | 21 pts | ||||
60. | JONVILLE Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:07.54 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | VARGAS Andréa | 2008 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VIGNERON Laly | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | DSQ |
--- |