50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 09h02) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:28.50 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:28.91 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | MUTZENHARDT Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:29.27 | 942 pts | ||||
4. | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.74 | 914 pts | ||||
5. | HUBERT Mateo | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:30.07 | 894 pts | ||||
6. | ABSCHEIDT Tanguy | 1992 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:30.60 | 863 pts | ||||
7. | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:30.73 | 855 pts | ||||
8. | GREGORI Remi | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.93 | 844 pts | ||||
9. | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:31.23 | 827 pts | ||||
10. | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.25 | 825 pts | ||||
11. | FECK Tom | 2002 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:31.39 | 817 pts | ||||
12. | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:31.57 | 807 pts | ||||
13. | ABSCHEIDT Titouan | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:32.11 | 777 pts | ||||
14. | WENSKE Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:32.35 | 764 pts | ||||
15. | MONNIER Loucas | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.65 | 747 pts | ||||
16. | BOURDOT Marcellin | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:32.82 | 738 pts | ||||
17. | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:33.01 | 728 pts | ||||
18. | WERNER Eliot | 2007 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:33.37 | 709 pts | ||||
19. | COUPOIS Gaetan | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:33.53 | 700 pts | ||||
20. | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:33.60 | 697 pts | ||||
21. | MENY Jordan | 2000 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:33.81 | 686 pts | ||||
22. | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:34.19 | 666 pts | ||||
23. | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:35.02 | 624 pts | ||||
24. | MUZIC Yvann | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:35.13 | 618 pts | ||||
25. | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:36.67 | 545 pts | ||||
26. | JOLY-HAUTVAL Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | 00:36.92 | 533 pts | ||||
27. | CHOFFLON Aurèle | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:39.18 | 434 pts | ||||
28. | HABERT Louis | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:39.36 | 427 pts | ||||
29. | TRUDON-KOZAK Clovis | 2007 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.45 | 383 pts | ||||
30. | MAURY Victor | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:40.74 | 372 pts | ||||
31. | ALLARD Gautier | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:41.29 | 351 pts | ||||
32. | WALTER Esteban | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:41.40 | 347 pts | ||||
33. | ALVARO Noah | 2008 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:41.53 | 342 pts | ||||
34. | HENRY Achille | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:41.94 | 327 pts | ||||
35. | LIGIER Leandre | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:42.13 | 321 pts | ||||
36. | L HOIS Argan | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:45.34 | 216 pts | ||||
37. | PIERRE Lucas | 2007 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:45.39 | 215 pts | ||||
38. | VIGNERON Lilian | 2007 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:46.94 | 172 pts | ||||
39. | EMBARECK Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:48.13 | 142 pts | ||||
40. | HAMDANI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:49.90 | 104 pts | ||||
41. | GROISE Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:50.40 | 94 pts | ||||
42. | DOGAN Yusuf | 2007 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:56.24 | 15 pts | ||||
43. | BENAMARA Fares | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:01.53 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | VARGAS Jérémi | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | DNS dec |
--- |