50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 17 November 2019 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | AURORA Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.32 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:30.00 | 952 pts | ||||
3. | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.09 | 946 pts | ||||
4. | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.31 | 932 pts | ||||
5. | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.38 | 928 pts | ||||
6. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | ||||
7. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.96 | 891 pts | ||||
8. | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:31.32 | 868 pts | ||||
9. | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.38 | 864 pts | ||||
10. | PRIU Lola | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | ||||
11. | RESSENCOURT Mia | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
12. | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.06 | 823 pts | ||||
13. | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | ||||
14. | BERNIER Nell | 2005 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:32.37 | 804 pts | ||||
15. | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:32.56 | 793 pts | ||||
16. | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.68 | 785 pts | ||||
17. | LARRIBÈRE Aina | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:33.06 | 763 pts | ||||
18. | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:33.36 | 746 pts | ||||
19. | POTTIER Emy | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:33.65 | 729 pts | ||||
20. | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.78 | 722 pts | ||||
21. | ROUANET Kitty | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.00 | 709 pts | ||||
22. | ROUSSIE Romane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:34.16 | 700 pts | ||||
23. | DARGENT Audrey | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.49 | 682 pts | ||||
24. | BORDERES Clara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:34.51 | 681 pts | ||||
25. | HALM Elsa | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.98 | 655 pts | ||||
26. | BARRERE Chloe | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:35.98 | 602 pts | ||||
27. | ACHARD Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:36.26 | 588 pts | ||||
28. | BERT-LATRILLE Aelis | 2004 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:36.46 | 578 pts | ||||
29. | BORREGO Kyera | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.67 | 567 pts | ||||
30. | RICHARD-FLAMAND Kaya | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:36.92 | 554 pts | ||||
31. | THOLE Leia | 2006 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:36.98 | 551 pts | ||||
32. | DIDIER Ninon | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:37.02 | 549 pts | ||||
33. | RULL-ANSO Alice | 2009 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:37.66 | 518 pts | ||||
34. | ABADIE Alice | 2007 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:37.71 | 516 pts | ||||
35. | MARQUE Laurine | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:37.76 | 513 pts | ||||
36. | LACAZE Martine | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:38.14 | 495 pts | ||||
36. | POCINO Fiona | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:38.14 | 495 pts | ||||
36. | LAFORGUE Lysia | 2007 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:38.14 | 495 pts | ||||
39. | CHARNAY Julie-Rose | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:39.59 | 430 pts | ||||
39. | PALACIN Olivia | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:39.59 | 430 pts | ||||
41. | NOTARIO Lola | 2007 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:39.67 | 426 pts | ||||
42. | GASSIOT Melanie | 2007 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:40.07 | 409 pts | ||||
43. | ELORZA Appoline | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:40.37 | 396 pts | ||||
44. | MAYEN Léonie | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.96 | 372 pts | ||||
45. | CHATARD Laure | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.19 | 362 pts | ||||
46. | BERT-LATRILLE Mila | 2008 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:41.93 | 333 pts | ||||
47. | MORIN Audrey | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:42.03 | 329 pts | ||||
48. | MUR Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:42.30 | 319 pts | ||||
49. | TRIBOUILLOIS Alwen | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:42.63 | 307 pts | ||||
50. | ENCAUSSE Fanny | 2007 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:43.45 | 277 pts | ||||
51. | PUJO-POURRET Loryne | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:44.12 | 254 pts | ||||
52. | SOUCAZE Fanny | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:44.33 | 247 pts | ||||
53. | LOUHAUR Isys | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:44.53 | 240 pts | ||||
54. | PLAGNOT Adelie | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:45.05 | 224 pts | ||||
55. | NICOLAS Alwenn | 2009 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:45.22 | 218 pts | ||||
56. | PERRAULT Alice | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:45.71 | 203 pts | ||||
57. | CIEUTAT Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:47.56 | 151 pts | ||||
58. | BOUTIT Imene | 2009 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:48.30 | 133 pts | ||||
59. | GOMEZ Charline | 2007 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:54.22 | 28 pts | ||||
60. | PALACIN Maïlys | 2009 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 01:03.80 | 1 pts |