50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 17 November 2019 - 14h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.26 | 1018 pts | ||||
3. | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
4. | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
5. | BRUMEAU Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
6. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
7. | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
8. | CORRIOL Thibault | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
9. | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
10. | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.87 | 914 pts | ||||
11. | MULLER Remi | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:28.30 | 887 pts | ||||
12. | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
13. | FAURE Victor | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.84 | 854 pts | ||||
14. | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.93 | 849 pts | ||||
15. | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.31 | 826 pts | ||||
16. | MARTI Axel | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | ||||
17. | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
18. | LAUCAIGNE Yanis | 2002 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:29.87 | 793 pts | ||||
19. | PASTY Paul | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:30.95 | 731 pts | ||||
20. | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
21. | SEGOVIANO Théo | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.24 | 715 pts | ||||
22. | GONZALEZ Noa | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:31.48 | 702 pts | ||||
23. | LEQUEUX Jules | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.58 | 696 pts | ||||
24. | GASSIOT Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:31.67 | 691 pts | ||||
25. | MOULIE Cyril | 2003 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:31.88 | 680 pts | ||||
26. | CAGGIA Romain | 2004 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:31.97 | 675 pts | ||||
27. | PEREIRA GOMES Fabio | 2003 | POR | LOURDES NATATION | 00:32.28 | 658 pts | ||||
28. | BAUER Lucas | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:32.32 | 656 pts | ||||
29. | SAMARAN Aurélien | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.78 | 632 pts | ||||
30. | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.34 | 603 pts | ||||
31. | ROQUE Duncan | 2002 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:33.38 | 601 pts | ||||
32. | MENU Kéliane | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:33.50 | 595 pts | ||||
33. | COVATO Theo | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.56 | 592 pts | ||||
34. | DOUCET DE LIMA Timothee | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.72 | 535 pts | ||||
35. | ZANDONA Jules | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:35.69 | 489 pts | ||||
36. | CAGGIA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:36.42 | 456 pts | ||||
37. | NICOLAS Lilian | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.76 | 441 pts | ||||
38. | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:37.11 | 426 pts | ||||
39. | ESCRIEUT Anthony | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.95 | 391 pts | ||||
40. | SIMON Hugo | 2008 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:39.00 | 349 pts | ||||
41. | MENU Loucas | 2008 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:40.89 | 280 pts | ||||
42. | LACAZE Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:41.24 | 268 pts | ||||
43. | MAJ Paolo | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:42.21 | 236 pts | ||||
44. | AUBRION Aurelien | 2008 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:42.80 | 217 pts | ||||
45. | PEGORIER Simon | 2007 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:44.24 | 176 pts | ||||
46. | DUVAL Axel | 2008 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:44.47 | 169 pts | ||||
47. | BAUER Alex | 2008 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:46.02 | 130 pts | ||||
48. | MUR Florent | 2007 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:50.98 | 39 pts | ||||
49. | MOTTA Shawn | 2008 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:53.68 | 12 pts | ||||
50. | MARTIROSYAN Gor | 2007 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:54.94 | 5 pts | ||||
--- | PEDERIVA Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | DNS dec |
--- |