50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Jeunes 2 & 3 : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.93 | 957 pts | ||||
2. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.13 | 944 pts | ||||
3. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.84 | 898 pts | ||||
4. | MERAD Jade | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:31.03 | 886 pts | ||||
5. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.62 | 849 pts | ||||
6. | SUZANNE Léa | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.25 | 811 pts | ||||
7. | MONTEIL Castille | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.39 | 803 pts | ||||
8. | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:33.00 | 767 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN Julie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:34.18 | 699 pts | ||||
2. | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.28 | 694 pts | ||||
3. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.49 | 576 pts | ||||
3. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.49 | 576 pts | ||||
5. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.67 | 518 pts | ||||
6. | CERTAIN RAMAT Ibtissem | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:38.17 | 494 pts | ||||
7. | MAHMOUDI Mariam | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:39.05 | 453 pts | ||||
8. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:40.37 | 396 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | FAIVRE Fiona | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.91 | 460 pts | ||||
2. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.95 | 458 pts | ||||
3. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.90 | 334 pts | ||||
4. | DE MONTMARIN Joy | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.43 | 244 pts | ||||
5. | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.59 | 238 pts | ||||
6. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.69 | 235 pts | ||||
7. | DOMBROWSKI Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:45.84 | 199 pts | ||||
8. | PAOLI Giulia | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:46.28 | 186 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 11h46) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.19 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.46 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.58 | 915 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MERAD Jade | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:30.62 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.15 | 879 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SUZANNE Léa | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.55 | 793 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MONTEIL Castille | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.59 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:32.72 | 783 pts | ||||
10. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:33.22 | 754 pts | ||||
11. | TEMESSEK Manon | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.43 | 685 pts | ||||
12. | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.57 | 677 pts | QFA | |||
13. | JOSEPH Lalou | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:34.68 | 671 pts | ||||
14. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:34.71 | 670 pts | ||||
15. | HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN Julie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:34.85 | 662 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BENAMRANE Manel | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.95 | 657 pts | ||||
17. | VIDIL-SOULIE Justine | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.41 | 632 pts | ||||
18. | BARROSO Julia | 2008 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:35.74 | 615 pts | ||||
19. | VALENTIN Alicia | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.79 | 612 pts | ||||
20. | SAMSONAU Irina | 2008 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:36.49 | 576 pts | ||||
21. | MOKHTARI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:36.64 | 568 pts | ||||
22. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:36.66 | 567 pts | ||||
23. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:36.99 | 551 pts | ||||
24. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.03 | 549 pts | QFA | |||
25. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.11 | 545 pts | QFA | |||
26. | MEGUENNI TANI Ines | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:37.20 | 541 pts | ||||
27. | KOT Loeva | 2008 | FRA | MIRAMAS NATATION | 00:37.21 | 540 pts | ||||
28. | CERTAIN RAMAT Ibtissem | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:37.25 | 538 pts | QFA | |||
29. | SCHLAGETER Elisabeth | 2008 | FRA | MIRAMAS NATATION | 00:37.29 | 536 pts | ||||
30. | GASCOIN Méline | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.56 | 523 pts | ||||
31. | VEYRIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.63 | 520 pts | ||||
32. | OUDALI Lina | 2007 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:37.64 | 519 pts | ||||
33. | MAHMOUDI Mariam | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:38.01 | 501 pts | QFA | |||
34. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.12 | 496 pts | QFA | |||
35. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:38.17 | 494 pts | ||||
36. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:38.28 | 489 pts | QFA | |||
37. | PARDO Marine | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:38.29 | 488 pts | ||||
37. | VOINEY Gabrielle | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.29 | 488 pts | ||||
39. | AZZOUZI Farah | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:38.30 | 488 pts | ||||
40. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.40 | 483 pts | ||||
41. | RICOLVI Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.55 | 476 pts | ||||
42. | MARTIN-GARIN Lena | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.97 | 457 pts | ||||
43. | URGIE-DINAGE Marta | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:38.98 | 457 pts | ||||
44. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:39.41 | 437 pts | ||||
45. | FAIVRE Fiona | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:39.43 | 437 pts | QFA | |||
46. | DELATTRE Jade | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:39.51 | 433 pts | ||||
47. | KHARBACH Omayma | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:39.64 | 427 pts | ||||
48. | RAHAL Jade | 2008 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:39.66 | 426 pts | ||||
49. | PONCEY Ana | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:40.88 | 375 pts | ||||
50. | HAMACHE Ilyana | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:41.27 | 359 pts | ||||
51. | AVAZERI Laura | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:41.51 | 350 pts | ||||
52. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:41.61 | 346 pts | ||||
52. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.61 | 346 pts | QFA | |||
54. | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:41.87 | 335 pts | ||||
55. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:41.95 | 332 pts | QFA | |||
56. | ALBERGE Anais | 2008 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:42.47 | 313 pts | ||||
57. | MORGUESSE Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:42.51 | 311 pts | ||||
57. | EDDABBACH Yousra | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:42.51 | 311 pts | ||||
59. | ZIANE Meïssane | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:42.66 | 306 pts | ||||
60. | FOURNEL Rafaelle | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:42.76 | 302 pts | ||||
61. | MERABET Nawel | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:43.02 | 292 pts | ||||
62. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:43.14 | 288 pts | ||||
63. | LATBI BODIN Tilelli | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:43.24 | 285 pts | ||||
63. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:43.24 | 285 pts | QFA | |||
65. | ESTIENNE Ylona | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:43.62 | 271 pts | ||||
66. | DOMBROWSKI Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:43.99 | 258 pts | QFA | |||
67. | SEVILLA Camille | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:44.39 | 245 pts | ||||
68. | ANDRE Lily | 2008 | FRA | MIRAMAS NATATION | 00:44.44 | 243 pts | ||||
69. | GARCIN Emma | 2008 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:44.94 | 227 pts | ||||
70. | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:45.18 | 220 pts | QFA | |||
71. | AVEROUS Ioana | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:45.35 | 214 pts | ||||
72. | AFKIR-MARCHAND Louna | 2007 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:45.62 | 206 pts | ||||
73. | REBANI Sofia | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:45.70 | 204 pts | ||||
74. | EL HANAFI Manar | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:46.16 | 190 pts | ||||
75. | PAOLI Giulia | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:46.35 | 184 pts | QFA | |||
76. | LEBRETON Gladys | 2008 | FRA | MIRAMAS NATATION | 00:46.55 | 179 pts | ||||
77. | DE MONTMARIN Joy | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.97 | 167 pts | QFA | |||
78. | HADDJERI Melyna | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:47.09 | 164 pts | ||||
79. | CANAL Kyra | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:47.15 | 162 pts | ||||
80. | DELAMARE Chloe | 2009 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:47.61 | 150 pts | ||||
81. | SMOUK Lorena | 2008 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:47.67 | 149 pts | ||||
82. | BOLBAERT Audrey | 2007 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:48.36 | 131 pts | ||||
83. | ESPAGNE Stella | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:49.68 | 101 pts | ||||
84. | TAYARI Lilia | 2008 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:49.90 | 97 pts | ||||
85. | THOMAS Calia | 2008 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:49.93 | 96 pts | ||||
86. | REYNAUD Lilou | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:50.80 | 79 pts | ||||
87. | FRIXON Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:51.03 | 75 pts | ||||
88. | NELLI Eva | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:51.46 | 67 pts | ||||
89. | MEERDING Damaris | 2008 | NED | NC BRIANÇON | 00:51.52 | 66 pts | ||||
90. | LACOSTE Marine | 2008 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:51.55 | 65 pts | ||||
91. | MENARD Emma | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:51.81 | 61 pts | ||||
92. | BOULAINSEUR Lydia | 2007 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:52.41 | 52 pts | ||||
93. | JACQUESON Lisa | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:52.81 | 46 pts | ||||
94. | MASSE Tippi | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:53.00 | 43 pts | ||||
95. | HUGEUX DEAL Malounie | 2011 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:53.04 | 42 pts | ||||
96. | POTHIER Camille | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:53.19 | 40 pts | ||||
97. | LICATA Louna | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:54.11 | 29 pts | ||||
98. | BUONORA Giulia | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:54.50 | 25 pts | ||||
--- | PETRONE Joumana | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | DNS |
--- |