50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Jeunes 2 & 3 : 12-13 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.05 | 1019 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.02 | 961 pts | ||||
3. | CARENCO Marion | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:32.58 | 928 pts | ||||
4. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.17 | 895 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | GRECH Thais | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.43 | 880 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
7. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:33.94 | 852 pts | ||||
8. | UKIC Sara | 2007 | CRO | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.26 | 834 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:39.47 | 573 pts | ||||
2. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:44.99 | 350 pts | ||||
3. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.86 | 287 pts | ||||
4. | HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN Julie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:47.12 | 279 pts | ||||
5. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:48.22 | 245 pts | ||||
6. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:48.24 | 245 pts | ||||
7. | HAMACHE Ilyana | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:52.02 | 145 pts | ||||
8. | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:53.75 | 109 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:49.24 | 216 pts | ||||
2. | DE MONTMARIN Joy | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:52.88 | 126 pts | ||||
3. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:53.33 | 117 pts | ||||
4. | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:57.82 | 43 pts | ||||
5. | DOMBROWSKI Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:59.94 | 21 pts | ||||
6. | MENARD Emma | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:05.55 | 1 pts | ||||
7. | POTHIER Camille | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:13.41 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.56 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.86 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CARENCO Marion | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:32.48 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GRECH Thais | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.30 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.10 | 843 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:34.63 | 814 pts | QFA | |||
7. | UKIC Sara | 2007 | CRO | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.68 | 811 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.93 | 798 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.33 | 776 pts | ||||
10. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:35.85 | 749 pts | ||||
11. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.98 | 743 pts | ||||
12. | MONTEIL Castille | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.57 | 712 pts | ||||
13. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.54 | 664 pts | ||||
14. | LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:37.63 | 660 pts | ||||
15. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.89 | 647 pts | ||||
16. | PIETTE Theodora | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:39.40 | 577 pts | ||||
17. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:39.68 | 564 pts | ||||
18. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:39.72 | 562 pts | QFA | |||
19. | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:40.26 | 538 pts | ||||
20. | MEGUENNI TANI Ines | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:42.57 | 441 pts | ||||
21. | HAMDANI Sirine | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:42.88 | 429 pts | ||||
22. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.37 | 373 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:44.72 | 360 pts | QFA | |||
24. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:44.83 | 356 pts | ||||
25. | MOKHTARI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:44.93 | 352 pts | ||||
26. | BARROSO Julia | 2008 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:45.56 | 330 pts | ||||
27. | CHALET Juliette | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:46.28 | 306 pts | QFA | |||
28. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:47.04 | 281 pts | QFA | |||
29. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:47.09 | 280 pts | QFA | |||
30. | HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN Julie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:47.53 | 266 pts | QFA | |||
31. | KOT Loeva | 2008 | FRA | MIRAMAS NATATION | 00:47.90 | 255 pts | ||||
32. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:49.27 | 215 pts | QFA | |||
33. | PARDO Marine | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:49.42 | 211 pts | ||||
34. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:50.85 | 173 pts | QFA | |||
35. | MERABET Nawel | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:50.98 | 170 pts | ||||
36. | HAMACHE Ilyana | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:52.58 | 133 pts | ||||
37. | OUDALI Lina | 2007 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:52.77 | 129 pts | ||||
38. | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:52.99 | 124 pts | ||||
39. | GROSJEAN BALANCHE Emilie | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:53.48 | 114 pts | ||||
40. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:55.09 | 84 pts | QFA | |||
41. | DE MONTMARIN Joy | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:55.96 | 69 pts | QFA | |||
42. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:56.69 | 58 pts | ||||
43. | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:58.02 | 41 pts | QFA | |||
44. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:58.68 | 33 pts | ||||
45. | AVAZERI Laura | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:58.89 | 31 pts | ||||
46. | DOMBROWSKI Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:01.79 | 8 pts | QFA | |||
47. | MENARD Emma | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:05.10 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
48. | POTHIER Camille | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:10.48 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
49. | FOREST Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:21.74 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LEBRETON Gladys | 2008 | FRA | MIRAMAS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |