100 Medley Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMPEREUR Gustave | 1942 | BEL | US MAUBEUGE | 01:35.18 | 1087 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 01:32.43 | 845 pts | ||||
2. | MUSZYNSKI Alain | 1954 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 01:44.68 | 621 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | VANLERBERGHE Gilles | 1959 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:18.25 | 1035 pts | ||||
2. | CHARPIOT Thierry | 1958 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 01:22.28 | 943 pts | ||||
3. | HEROUART Pascal | 1957 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:51.70 | 403 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CAMMAS Nicolas | 1964 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:26.18 | 762 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | MOLINA Francis | 1966 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 01:12.27 | 1004 pts | ||||
2. | CARION Pierre | 1968 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 01:12.66 | 994 pts | ||||
3. | DUCROCQ Stéphane | 1965 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:17.93 | 866 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | LALANNE Laurent | 1973 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:12.13 | 937 pts | ||||
2. | GAULT Olivier | 1970 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 01:14.97 | 866 pts | ||||
3. | MAGNIER Josselin | 1973 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:36.59 | 420 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | THIERRY Vincent | 1975 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 01:21.76 | 663 pts | ||||
2. | ENIQUE Axel | 1975 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:42.30 | 290 pts | ||||
--- | JOUANNEAU Lionel | 1979 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 01:06.39 | 1005 pts | ||||
2. | GEIN Alan | 1983 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | 01:30.94 | 444 pts | ||||
3. | EVEN Guillaume | 1983 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:31.66 | 431 pts | ||||
--- | CASCALES MINANA Francisco-De-Borja | 1982 | ESP | LILLE UC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | BROHEZ Pierre | 1988 | FRA | CN NOYON | 01:11.39 | 845 pts | ||||
2. | PORQUET Nicolas | 1989 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:16.90 | 710 pts | ||||
3. | DUSSART Jimmy | 1987 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 01:21.68 | 603 pts | ||||
4. | LOUCHART Alexandre | 1986 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:37.94 | 303 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | MAUPIN Kevin | 1990 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 01:04.05 | 1023 pts | ||||
2. | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:13.41 | 774 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | ADOUX Léo | 1996 | FRA | CN NOYON | 01:18.47 | --- |