50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 10h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.41 | 1025 pts | ||||
2. | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.73 | 1009 pts | ||||
3. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:37.18 | 986 pts | ||||
4. | CHERVET Marine | 2005 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:37.36 | 977 pts | ||||
5. | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:38.74 | 910 pts | ||||
6. | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:39.17 | 890 pts | ||||
7. | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:40.95 | 808 pts | ||||
8. | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:42.26 | 750 pts | ||||
9. | LAFFAYE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:45.44 | 618 pts | ||||
10. | PRUDHOMME Emma | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:45.75 | 606 pts | ||||
11. | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:46.33 | 583 pts | ||||
12. | THAUSE Claire | 2007 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:46.86 | 563 pts | ||||
13. | DELECLUSE-ROMAIN Lola | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:47.40 | 543 pts | ||||
14. | CHARTON Margot | 2003 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:47.60 | 536 pts | ||||
15. | DANET Elisa | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:47.68 | 533 pts | ||||
16. | LEBREF Pauline | 2009 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:49.59 | 465 pts | ||||
17. | VONG Maïwen | 2008 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:50.02 | 451 pts | ||||
18. | MAZIN Romane | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:50.51 | 434 pts | ||||
19. | JOUMAL Leila | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:51.05 | 417 pts | ||||
20. | BUTUC Bianca | 2009 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:51.60 | 399 pts | ||||
21. | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:51.79 | 393 pts | ||||
22. | VERRIER Violette | 2009 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:51.85 | 391 pts | ||||
23. | BARBE Margot | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:52.80 | 362 pts | ||||
24. | GAUTHIER Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:53.85 | 331 pts | ||||
25. | DEVAUX Lea | 2007 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:54.12 | 323 pts | ||||
26. | GODON Lola | 2007 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:54.41 | 315 pts | ||||
27. | MACHECOURT-QUARANTA Lisa | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:56.39 | 262 pts | ||||
28. | ADNET Alicia | 2009 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:56.60 | 256 pts | ||||
29. | MATHE Adele | 2008 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:57.92 | 224 pts | ||||
30. | HERNU Louise | 2010 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:57.97 | 223 pts | ||||
31. | MARKIEWICZ Lucie | 2010 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:59.70 | 184 pts | ||||
32. | BRUNEL Jade | 2009 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:13.12 | 8 pts | ||||
--- | DURAND Emma | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | DSQ |
--- |