100 Medley Men - Final A Juniors-Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 23 November 2019 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:01.14 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | MPD17 | ||
2. | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:08.38 | 0.00 | 904 pts | |||
3. | DANIEL Noa | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:10.59 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
4. | HUBERT Arthur | 2004 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:11.16 | 0.00 | 831 pts | |||
5. | CAZENAVE Axell-Dylan | 2005 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:12.56 | 0.00 | 796 pts | |||
100 Medley Men - Final A Avenirs-Jeunes : 11-14 ans (Saturday 23 November 2019 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:12.71 | 0.00 | 792 pts | |||
2. | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:18.19 | 0.00 | 661 pts | |||
3. | BELAAROUS Yassine | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:18.48 | 0.00 | 654 pts | |||
4. | PETIT Karl | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:25.23 | 0.00 | 510 pts | |||
5. | RENIER Marius | 2006 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:25.67 | 0.00 | 501 pts | |||
100 Medley Men - Final B Juniors-Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 23 November 2019 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ZARIOH Jibril | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:10.35 | 0.00 | 852 pts | |||
2. | BAGNOL Erwan | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:15.13 | 0.00 | 732 pts | |||
3. | SENAC Emilien | 2004 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:16.51 | 0.00 | 700 pts | |||
4. | OFFRET Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:16.70 | 0.00 | 695 pts | |||
--- | DUVERGER Alban | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Medley Men - Final B Avenirs-Jeunes : 11-14 ans (Saturday 23 November 2019 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRAND Elliot | 2008 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:27.31 | 0.00 | 469 pts | |||
2. | LE BIHAN Ervann | 2008 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:28.31 | 0.00 | 450 pts | |||
3. | DOMETTE Achille | 2007 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:28.49 | 0.00 | 446 pts | |||
4. | GARDIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:29.05 | 0.00 | 436 pts | |||
5. | NAKMOUCHE Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:29.47 | 0.00 | 428 pts | |||
100 Medley Men - Prelims (Saturday 23 November 2019 - 12h10) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:06.71 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:07.54 | 927 pts | QFA | MPD13 | ||
3. | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:08.05 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:12.16 | 806 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DANIEL Noa | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:12.80 | 790 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CAZENAVE Axell-Dylan | 2005 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:12.84 | 789 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HUBERT Arthur | 2004 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:13.66 | 768 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ZARIOH Jibril | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:13.83 | 764 pts | QFB | |||
9. | DUVERGER Alban | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 01:14.04 | 759 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BAGNOL Erwan | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:16.41 | 702 pts | QFB | |||
11. | OFFRET Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:16.75 | 694 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SENAC Emilien | 2004 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:18.23 | 660 pts | QFB | |||
13. | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:18.31 | 658 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ERARD Raphael | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:18.63 | 651 pts | ||||
15. | BELAAROUS Yassine | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:20.54 | 608 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LEROUX Mathys | 2004 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:22.03 | 576 pts | ||||
17. | RENIER Marius | 2006 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:25.60 | 502 pts | QFA | |||
18. | PETIT Karl | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:25.85 | 497 pts | QFB | |||
19. | SIDOISNE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 01:26.27 | 489 pts | ||||
20. | FERRAND Elliot | 2008 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:26.75 | 480 pts | QFB | |||
21. | CAILLETTE Pierre | 2005 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:26.86 | 477 pts | ||||
22. | LE BIHAN Ervann | 2008 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:27.47 | 466 pts | QFB | |||
23. | NAKMOUCHE Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:29.30 | 431 pts | QFB | |||
24. | GARDIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:31.73 | 387 pts | QFB | |||
25. | DOMETTE Achille | 2007 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:31.91 | 384 pts | ||||
26. | BOUCHER-PIGNON Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:37.94 | 286 pts | ||||
27. | MARION Pierre | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:38.89 | 272 pts | ||||
28. | GAUTHIER Noah | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:39.20 | 268 pts | ||||
29. | LAMBERT Maxence | 2006 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 01:45.78 | 181 pts | ||||
30. | CASANOVA Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 01:50.53 | 128 pts | ||||
31. | DAMIER Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 01:54.85 | 88 pts | ||||
32. | HENRY Adrien | 2008 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 01:59.83 | 52 pts | ||||
--- | DURAIN William | 2004 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VOSGEOIS Marin | 2009 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | DSQ |
--- |