50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 16 February 2020 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | VIGOUROUX Paul | 1946 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:12.05 | 2 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 16 February 2020 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | VIARD Dominique | 1956 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:30.97 | 987 pts | ||||
2. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.62 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | MARCELLIER Jean-Jacques | 1958 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:37.43 | 658 pts | ||||
4. | FOURCOT Didier | 1957 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:40.63 | 520 pts | ||||
5. | ROLLAND Jean-Louis | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:41.56 | 482 pts | ||||
6. | CHANAL Joël | 1957 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | 00:49.55 | 219 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 16 February 2020 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | PELLE Gilles | 1962 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:33.68 | 770 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 16 February 2020 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNAN Francis | 1967 | FRA | MARSOUINS MATOURY | 00:27.68 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | 00:29.13 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | POPA Claudiu | 1970 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:29.51 | 944 pts | ||||
4. | WILMER Jeroen | 1966 | NED | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.76 | 871 pts | ||||
5. | MARION Gilles | 1968 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.36 | 582 pts | ||||
6. | DELANNES Christophe | 1968 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:42.60 | 329 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 16 February 2020 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | PUMAIN Lionel | 1973 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:28.59 | 951 pts | ||||
2. | MERGER Frederic | 1972 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 00:28.82 | 937 pts | ||||
3. | ROQUES Thierry | 1975 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:29.76 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | POTHIER Arnaud | 1975 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:30.99 | 810 pts | ||||
5. | MOREAU Antoine | 1975 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.43 | 732 pts | ||||
6. | SEGERIES Alexandre | 1975 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:38.42 | 446 pts | ||||
7. | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.35 | 408 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 16 February 2020 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GUYOT Olivier | 1984 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:30.01 | 811 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 16 February 2020 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BIANCO Vincent | 1987 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:34.75 | 543 pts | ||||
2. | LOUVRADOUX Nicolas | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:49.94 | 58 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 16 February 2020 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | SENEGAS Rémy | 1992 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 00:32.24 | 660 pts |