50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 16 November 2019 - 19h40) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.16 | 1038 pts | ||||
2. | BIASI Claire | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.87 | 1002 pts | ||||
3. | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:37.66 | 963 pts | ||||
4. | LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:39.26 | 886 pts | ||||
5. | LLANTA Julie | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:39.38 | 880 pts | ||||
6. | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:39.96 | 853 pts | ||||
7. | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:41.65 | 776 pts | ||||
8. | CARPEGIANI Julia | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:41.83 | 768 pts | ||||
9. | DUBANT Maelys | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:44.20 | 668 pts | ||||
10. | HAFIANE Clémence | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:44.37 | 661 pts | ||||
11. | ALMOYNER Jade | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:46.89 | 562 pts | ||||
12. | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:47.32 | 546 pts | ||||
13. | GARCIA CORONAT Lola | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:48.25 | 512 pts | ||||
14. | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:49.44 | 470 pts | ||||
15. | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:49.71 | 461 pts | ||||
16. | THOMAS Elisa | 2009 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:49.86 | 456 pts | ||||
17. | CIAVALDINI Louise | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:49.89 | 455 pts | ||||
18. | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:52.08 | 384 pts | ||||
19. | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:52.40 | 374 pts | ||||
20. | DUVAL Morgane | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:52.88 | 359 pts | ||||
21. | RAPP Mélusine | 2009 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:53.09 | 353 pts | ||||
22. | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:53.98 | 327 pts | ||||
23. | PILET Liv | 2008 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:54.42 | 315 pts | ||||
24. | DURAND Païmea | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:57.30 | 239 pts | ||||
25. | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:57.46 | 235 pts | ||||
26. | MADAMA MBEMBO Kelly | 2009 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 01:02.98 | 120 pts | ||||
27. | NADAL Camille | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:03.58 | 110 pts | ||||
28. | GARCIA PORTERIAS Ines | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:05.17 | 85 pts | ||||
--- | SKROCK Romina | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOZZO Evelyne | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PAYROU Enola | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | DSQ |
--- |