50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:33.31 | 1249 pts | ||||
2. | PEROLAT Eric | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:40.77 | 923 pts | ||||
3. | DAUPHIN Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 00:45.37 | 747 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUTADE Jean | 1961 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.59 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | MARTIN Jean-Luc | 1960 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:43.23 | 748 pts | ||||
3. | FERRAND Marc | 1961 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:47.07 | 609 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:33.21 | 1118 pts | ||||
2. | PODLECKI Jean | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.62 | 959 pts | ||||
3. | REMY Eric | 1968 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:37.05 | 940 pts | ||||
4. | CHARLENT Xavier | 1966 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:44.68 | 632 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGENDRE Nicolas | 1973 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.16 | 883 pts | ||||
2. | PEYRAUD Jean | 1970 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:38.15 | 840 pts | ||||
3. | MAURICE Arnaud | 1971 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:41.11 | 716 pts | ||||
4. | MUNSCH Pascal | 1971 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:41.38 | 706 pts | ||||
5. | MARSAL Emmanuel | 1973 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:43.21 | 635 pts | ||||
6. | GREFFIER Arnaud | 1970 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:46.36 | 522 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREZ Robert | 1977 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.06 | 809 pts | ||||
2. | FOURMENT Jean-Dominique | 1975 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:38.38 | 795 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GOYARD Jérôme | 1981 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.80 | 885 pts | ||||
2. | SAMB Abdou | 1982 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:36.87 | 837 pts | ||||
3. | FEIGNA Sébastien | 1983 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:38.47 | 767 pts | ||||
--- | NICOLAS Raphaël | 1982 | FRA | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT MACARY Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:31.67 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | VILLIN Anthony | 1993 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | ||||
3. | LEMAIRE Thibaud | 1992 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.59 | 867 pts | ||||
4. | COLOMBIE Arnaud | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.06 | 756 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 8 December 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | CASSIGNOL Axel | 1996 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:39.89 | --- |