50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 22 December 2019 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1215 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / MONTPELLIER | ||||||||||
2. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.40 | 1144 pts | ||||
3. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.82 | 1120 pts | ||||
4. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.04 | 1107 pts | ||||
5. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.47 | 1082 pts | ||||
6. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.59 | 1075 pts | ||||
7. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:28.73 | 1067 pts | ||||
8. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.81 | 1062 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
9. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.83 | 1061 pts | ||||
10. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:29.19 | 1041 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Sunday 22 December 2019 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.71 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.74 | 1066 pts | ||||
3. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.03 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.28 | 1036 pts | ||||
5. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:29.29 | 1035 pts | ||||
6. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.31 | 1034 pts | ||||
7. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.36 | 1031 pts | ||||
8. | DARNE Romain | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1022 pts | ||||
9. | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.62 | 1017 pts | ||||
10. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.88 | 1002 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 22 December 2019 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.67 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro | 2005 | ESP | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
3. | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | ||||
4. | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.94 | 999 pts | ||||
4. | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.94 | 999 pts | ||||
6. | ROCHE Matheo | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.12 | 989 pts | ||||
7. | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.39 | 974 pts | ||||
8. | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.54 | 966 pts | ||||
9. | MIGLIORE élio | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | ||||
10. | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.09 | 936 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 22 December 2019 - 12h02) | ||||||||||
1. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.60 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.73 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / MONTPELLIER | ||||||||||
4. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.09 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.52 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.63 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.63 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.71 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.94 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
10. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.07 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.08 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.14 | 1044 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.14 | 1044 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.15 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.35 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:29.35 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.38 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
18. | DARNE Romain | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:29.42 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
19. | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.56 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
20. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.57 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
21. | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.62 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
22. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
23. | LOMAKIN Serge | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.78 | 1008 pts | ||||
24. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.79 | 1007 pts | ||||
25. | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.83 | 1005 pts | ||||
26. | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:29.85 | 1004 pts | QFC | |||
27. | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.88 | 1002 pts | QFC | |||
28. | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.91 | 1000 pts | ||||
29. | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | ||||
30. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.94 | 999 pts | ||||
31. | CAPPELLE Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.96 | 998 pts | ||||
32. | BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro | 2005 | ESP | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.03 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
33. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.11 | 989 pts | ||||
34. | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.14 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
34. | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.14 | 988 pts | ||||
36. | MOURET Téo | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.16 | 987 pts | ||||
37. | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.17 | 986 pts | ||||
38. | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.18 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
39. | MIGLIORE élio | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.20 | 984 pts | QFC | |||
39. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.20 | 984 pts | ||||
41. | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.26 | 981 pts | ||||
42. | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.28 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
43. | ROCHE Matheo | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.31 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
44. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:30.53 | 966 pts | ||||
44. | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:30.53 | 966 pts | ||||
46. | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.62 | 961 pts | QFC | |||
47. | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:30.66 | 959 pts | ||||
48. | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:30.84 | 950 pts | ||||
49. | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.85 | 949 pts | ||||
50. | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.02 | 940 pts | ||||
50. | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.02 | 940 pts | ||||
52. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.03 | 939 pts | ||||
53. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.11 | 935 pts | ||||
54. | PATARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.16 | 932 pts | ||||
55. | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.27 | 926 pts | ||||
56. | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:31.31 | 924 pts | ||||
57. | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:31.46 | 916 pts | ||||
58. | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.55 | 912 pts | ||||
59. | BOUDES Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:31.60 | 909 pts | ||||
60. | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.62 | 908 pts | ||||
61. | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.78 | 899 pts | ||||
62. | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.85 | 896 pts | ||||
63. | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:32.04 | 886 pts | ||||
64. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.46 | 864 pts | ||||
65. | ZAFFALON Paolo | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.66 | 854 pts | ||||
--- | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | EMERY Remy | 2003 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- |