50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 21 December 2019 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.23 | +0.61 | 1133 pts | |||
2. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.94 | +0.69 | 1096 pts | |||
3. | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | SUI | CLUB DE BÂLE | 00:31.30 | +0.67 | 1077 pts | |||
4. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.42 | +0.64 | 1071 pts | |||
5. | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.43 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | |||
6. | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.59 | +0.66 | 1062 pts | |||
7. | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.66 | +0.63 | 1059 pts | |||
8. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:32.00 | +0.76 | 1042 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Saturday 21 December 2019 - 18h56) | ||||||||||
1. | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.73 | 1083 pts | |||
2. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.40 | +0.61 | 1072 pts | |||
3. | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.57 | +0.63 | 1063 pts | |||
4. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.86 | +0.66 | 1049 pts | |||
5. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:32.41 | +0.66 | 1021 pts | |||
6. | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.43 | +0.65 | 1020 pts | |||
7. | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.64 | +0.64 | 1009 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.65 | +0.61 | 1009 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C 16 ans et moins : 6-16 ans (Saturday 21 December 2019 - 18h54) | ||||||||||
1. | ALIX Axel | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.82 | +0.68 | 1000 pts | |||
2. | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.85 | +0.64 | 999 pts | |||
3. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.03 | +0.66 | 990 pts | |||
4. | TLOK Emile | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:33.28 | +0.66 | 978 pts | |||
5. | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:34.31 | +0.66 | 927 pts | |||
6. | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:34.33 | +0.65 | 927 pts | |||
7. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.45 | +0.61 | 921 pts | |||
8. | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.77 | +0.65 | 906 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 21 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.49 | +0.61 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
2. | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | SUI | CLUB DE BÂLE | 00:31.09 | +0.69 | 1088 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.13 | +0.71 | 1086 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.18 | +0.65 | 1084 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:31.25 | +0.76 | 1080 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.31 | +0.64 | 1077 pts | QFA | ||
7. | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.38 | +0.62 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
8. | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.43 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.56 | +0.67 | 1064 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.61 | +0.66 | 1061 pts | QFB | ||
11. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.79 | +0.63 | 1052 pts | QFB | ||
12. | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.05 | +0.72 | 1039 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.44 | +0.64 | 1019 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:32.49 | +0.65 | 1017 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.72 | +0.64 | 1005 pts | QFB | ||
16. | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.82 | +0.62 | 1000 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
17. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.90 | +0.66 | 996 pts | QFC | ||
18. | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.07 | +0.65 | 988 pts | QFC | ||
19. | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.14 | +0.65 | 984 pts | |||
20. | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:33.15 | +0.67 | 984 pts | |||
21. | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.19 | +0.71 | 982 pts | |||
21. | TLOK Emile | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:33.19 | +0.66 | 982 pts | QFC | ||
23. | ALIX Axel | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.21 | +0.69 | 981 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PESSON Colin | 2001 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:33.37 | +0.62 | 973 pts | |||
25. | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.41 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
26. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.75 | +0.68 | 955 pts | |||
27. | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:34.05 | +0.69 | 940 pts | |||
28. | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:34.10 | +0.62 | 938 pts | |||
29. | CZARNYSZKA Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.16 | +0.64 | 935 pts | |||
30. | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:34.22 | +0.81 | 932 pts | |||
31. | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.32 | +0.67 | 927 pts | |||
32. | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.53 | +0.66 | 917 pts | QFC | ||
32. | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.53 | +0.73 | 917 pts | |||
34. | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.92 | +0.65 | 898 pts | |||
35. | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:34.93 | +0.67 | 898 pts | |||
36. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.99 | +0.62 | 895 pts | QFC | ||
37. | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:35.05 | +0.64 | 892 pts | QFC | ||
38. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.10 | +0.66 | 890 pts | |||
39. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:35.19 | +0.70 | 886 pts | |||
40. | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:35.38 | +0.65 | 877 pts | QFC | ||
41. | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:35.48 | +0.69 | 872 pts | |||
42. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.79 | +0.69 | 858 pts | |||
43. | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:35.87 | +0.74 | 854 pts | |||
43. | ANTOINE Augustin | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:35.87 | +0.70 | 854 pts | |||
45. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.97 | +0.60 | 850 pts | |||
46. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:36.02 | +0.63 | 847 pts | |||
47. | ERRFIG Amine | 2004 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:36.19 | +0.64 | 840 pts | |||
48. | GREUSARD Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.31 | +0.70 | 834 pts | |||
49. | FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:36.34 | +0.76 | 833 pts | |||
50. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.61 | +0.66 | 821 pts | |||
51. | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:36.72 | +0.68 | 816 pts | |||
52. | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.80 | +0.58 | 812 pts | |||
53. | FORTIER Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.85 | +0.62 | 810 pts | |||
54. | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.97 | +0.75 | 804 pts | |||
55. | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.04 | +0.66 | 801 pts | |||
56. | EGLES Martin | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.07 | +0.71 | 800 pts | |||
57. | VARLET Minh-Hoang | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:37.12 | +0.79 | 798 pts | |||
58. | CHARTON Yann | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:37.29 | +0.72 | 790 pts | |||
59. | NOIR Lucas | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:37.43 | +0.73 | 784 pts | |||
60. | DEMONTFAUCON Theo | 2005 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:37.46 | +0.93 | 783 pts | |||
61. | HERMEREL Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.75 | +0.69 | 770 pts | |||
62. | WEIHMANN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:37.86 | +0.68 | 765 pts | |||
63. | MONNET Paul | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.46 | +0.73 | 739 pts | |||
64. | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.50 | +0.67 | 738 pts | |||
65. | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | 00:38.84 | +0.72 | 723 pts | |||
66. | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:38.95 | +0.64 | 718 pts | |||
67. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:38.98 | +0.62 | 717 pts | |||
68. | BIERRY Nathael | 2006 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:39.60 | +0.70 | 691 pts | |||
69. | DOLE Matteo | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.73 | +0.77 | 686 pts | |||
70. | PRUDHOMME Alexis | 2006 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:39.93 | +0.70 | 678 pts | |||
71. | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:40.88 | +0.70 | 639 pts | |||
72. | COLLOMBET Nolan | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:42.09 | +0.63 | 592 pts | |||
--- | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
--- | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TSCHABUSCHING Alexandre | 1995 | SUI | SUISSE | DNS dec |
--- |