50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 15 ans et plus (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.93 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.04 | 1049 pts | ||||
3. | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.90 | 1001 pts | ||||
4. | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:30.38 | 975 pts | ||||
5. | FOSSE Celestin | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | ||||
6. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.80 | 952 pts | ||||
7. | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.38 | 921 pts | ||||
8. | KLEIN Calvin | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:33.68 | 802 pts | ||||
9. | LEPERCHEY-AVRILLON Morgan | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:34.13 | 780 pts | ||||
10. | DOUSSET Roman | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:34.84 | 746 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.44 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.61 | 709 pts | ||||
3. | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:38.25 | 592 pts | ||||
4. | BOUMARD Nathan | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:38.57 | 578 pts | ||||
5. | ZEBICHE Adel | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:41.17 | 474 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLOCHON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:41.69 | 454 pts | ||||
7. | CHEVALLIER Lucas | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:43.64 | 384 pts | ||||
8. | BIETH Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:44.57 | 353 pts | ||||
9. | HAREL William | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:44.98 | 340 pts | ||||
10. | COSSON Nathanaël | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:48.67 | 231 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 10h01) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.75 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.63 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.72 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:31.29 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.29 | 925 pts | QFB | |||
6. | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.93 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.35 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FOSSE Celestin | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.41 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEPERCHEY-AVRILLON Morgan | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:33.98 | 788 pts | QFA | |||
10. | KLEIN Calvin | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:34.03 | 785 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DOUSSET Roman | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:35.06 | 735 pts | QFA | |||
12. | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.49 | 715 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:37.89 | 607 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOUMARD Nathan | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:38.94 | 563 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MAINGUY Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:39.84 | 526 pts | ||||
16. | GUILLOCHON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:41.45 | 463 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHEVALLIER Lucas | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:42.13 | 438 pts | QFB | |||
18. | ZEBICHE Adel | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:42.79 | 414 pts | QFB | |||
19. | HAREL William | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:43.39 | 393 pts | QFB | |||
20. | BIETH Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.89 | 311 pts | QFB | |||
21. | COSSON Nathanaël | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:48.50 | 235 pts | QFB | |||
22. | ZERROUAL Sultane | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:49.04 | 221 pts | ||||
23. | DESCOMBES Thiméo | 2008 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:51.03 | 172 pts | ||||
24. | EL IRARI Zaid | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:54.14 | 108 pts | ||||
25. | SAID Djibril | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:54.85 | 96 pts | ||||
26. | KHENENOU Malik | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:59.02 | 38 pts | ||||
27. | GHOTANYAN Alen | 2008 | ARM | CN LE MANS | 01:09.47 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | MARSAUD Julien | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:10.25 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ROSELIE-PRUDENT Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DSQ |
--- |