50 Papillon Dames - Finale A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.23 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.55 | 989 pts | ||||
3. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:31.70 | 980 pts | ||||
4. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
5. | MACQUET Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | ||||
6. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:33.05 | 901 pts | ||||
7. | VO THANH Lena | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.18 | 894 pts | ||||
8. | MOUTON Maëlis | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | ||||
9. | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:34.12 | 842 pts | ||||
10. | COLLET Lola | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:34.91 | 799 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | VETTIER Josephine | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:35.85 | 749 pts | ||||
2. | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:38.24 | 630 pts | ||||
3. | MORINIERE Astrid | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:39.27 | 582 pts | ||||
4. | CHEVREUX Amelie | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:47.14 | 278 pts | ||||
5. | FOURNIER Margot | 2008 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:47.38 | 271 pts | ||||
6. | MICHEL Coline | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:48.28 | 243 pts | ||||
6. | DUBOIS Camille | 2009 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:48.28 | 243 pts | ||||
8. | CLIGNY Célia | 2007 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:48.50 | 237 pts | ||||
9. | GRAJA Maram | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:58.60 | 34 pts | ||||
10. | BOUGOIN Ameline | 2009 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:58.72 | 33 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 11h04) | ||||||||||
1. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:31.07 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:32.02 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.04 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.76 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:33.35 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
6. | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:33.69 | 865 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VO THANH Lena | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.72 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MOUTON Maëlis | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:33.81 | 859 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COLLET Lola | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:34.26 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MACQUET Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.36 | 828 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BRETEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:34.38 | 827 pts | ||||
12. | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.87 | 801 pts | ||||
13. | VETTIER Josephine | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:36.61 | 710 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TOULIS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:36.89 | 696 pts | ||||
15. | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:37.61 | 661 pts | ||||
16. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:37.66 | 658 pts | ||||
17. | TANDE Luce | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:38.34 | 626 pts | ||||
18. | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:38.43 | 621 pts | QFB | |||
19. | JET Heloise | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.85 | 602 pts | ||||
20. | MALLARD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:39.10 | 590 pts | ||||
21. | MORINIERE Astrid | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:40.88 | 511 pts | QFB | |||
22. | FROGER Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:42.17 | 457 pts | ||||
23. | LEMINEUR Swann | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:44.07 | 384 pts | ||||
24. | BABIN Clara | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:44.34 | 374 pts | ||||
25. | GORLIER Sofia | 2006 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:45.15 | 345 pts | ||||
26. | LEQUERTIER Louane | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.82 | 322 pts | ||||
27. | CHEVREUX Amelie | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:45.83 | 321 pts | QFB | |||
28. | PESLERBE Yanis | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:46.02 | 315 pts | ||||
29. | DUFFAY Juliette | 2006 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:46.07 | 313 pts | ||||
30. | BUREAU Agathe | 2001 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:46.29 | 306 pts | ||||
31. | FEAU Ines | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:46.92 | 285 pts | ||||
32. | TALHAS Jade | 2004 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:46.94 | 285 pts | ||||
33. | CLIGNY Célia | 2007 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:48.17 | 247 pts | QFB | |||
34. | GRANVAL Leïa | 2008 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:48.41 | 240 pts | QFB | |||
35. | FOURNIER Margot | 2008 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:48.72 | 231 pts | QFB | |||
36. | MICHEL Coline | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:48.92 | 225 pts | QFB | |||
37. | TREMOUREUX Inès | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:52.36 | 138 pts | ||||
38. | DUBOIS Camille | 2009 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:56.15 | 66 pts | QFB | |||
39. | GAILLARD Pauline | 2005 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:56.71 | 58 pts | ||||
40. | GRAJA Maram | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:57.89 | 42 pts | QFB | |||
41. | BOUGOIN Ameline | 2009 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:58.13 | 39 pts | ||||
42. | CHANARD Lucie | 2008 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:58.19 | 39 pts | ||||
43. | MEAUDE Alana | 2007 | FRA | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | 00:59.20 | 28 pts | ||||
44. | BRAULT Cloé | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:08.73 | 1 pts | ||||
45. | TAGVORIAN Anahit | 2008 | ARM | CN LE MANS | 01:11.44 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GILBERT Swane | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | DNS dec |
--- |