50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | LANGLET Pascal | 1957 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:31.15 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:35.34 | 757 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MORO Denis | 1966 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.19 | 792 pts | ||||
2. | KUENZI Pierre | 1966 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.20 | 738 pts | ||||
3. | PRIGENT Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.80 | 608 pts | ||||
4. | CALLAREC Jacques | 1965 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.20 | 500 pts | ||||
--- | JANNEL LASTENNET Olivier | 1969 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | TREFFKORN Olivier | 1970 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.49 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LE NAOUR Eric | 1970 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.33 | 848 pts | QFB | |||
3. | LE BRETON Sebastien | 1974 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.34 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
4. | THOMAS Pascal | 1973 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:31.12 | 803 pts | ||||
5. | LOUSSOUARN Patrice | 1974 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.50 | 728 pts | ||||
6. | ANDRE Jean-Marie | 1972 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.70 | 717 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | QUELENNEC Tangi | 1975 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.51 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DUPONT Sébastien | 1978 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.39 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.72 | 852 pts | QFB | |||
4. | LE BRIS Sébastien | 1978 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.63 | 799 pts | ||||
5. | HERVE Ludovic | 1977 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:31.08 | 774 pts | ||||
6. | APPRIOU Mathieu | 1976 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.18 | 514 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MONNERAYE Thomas | 1981 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.83 | 881 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LE CALOCH Philippe | 1981 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.32 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE BERRE Nicolas | 1980 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.10 | 641 pts | ||||
--- | LE VERGE Olivier | 1980 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | PEN Richard-Alexandre | 1985 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.08 | 791 pts | QFB | |||
2. | CAROFF Frederic | 1988 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.41 | 772 pts | QFB | |||
3. | HUON Aurélien | 1988 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.55 | 764 pts | QFB | |||
4. | QUINIOU Romain | 1988 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.37 | 664 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Julien | 1991 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEHOUSSEL Edouard | 1992 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.53 | 699 pts | ||||
3. | LE GARLANTEZEC Quentin | 1990 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.73 | 584 pts | ||||
--- | MAURIN Ronan | 1991 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- |