50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors - Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Samedi 22 Février 2020 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:28.97 | 1053 pts | ||||
2. | AIMABLE Karl-Wilson | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.33 | 977 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
3. | MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:30.60 | 963 pts | ||||
4. | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.86 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | LAI A FAT Shaun | 2002 | SUR | OASE | 00:31.00 | 941 pts | ||||
6. | ROBO Rylian | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.98 | 889 pts | ||||
7. | BORGER Marlon | 2004 | SUR | OASE | 00:32.89 | 842 pts | ||||
8. | CHAMPESTING Jean-Aubert | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:33.63 | 805 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 22 Février 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | HOLTUIN Ismael | 2006 | SUR | OASE | 00:31.69 | 904 pts | ||||
2. | SEDNEY Shavaro | 2007 | SUR | DE WITTE LOTUS (DWL) | 00:34.57 | 759 pts | ||||
3. | ONTENIENTE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:35.17 | 730 pts | ||||
4. | DELICES Jean-Luc | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:35.22 | 728 pts | ||||
5. | SOUDINE Hebadi | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:38.25 | 592 pts | ||||
6. | KARTASEMITA Devario | 2007 | SUR | DE WITTE LOTUS (DWL) | 00:38.77 | 570 pts | ||||
7. | AUBIN-KAYAMARE Yuan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:39.66 | 533 pts | ||||
8. | DEBOISVILLIER Pierre-Jean | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:40.36 | 505 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Samedi 22 Février 2020 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BURIN DE KERANGAL Elme | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:41.42 | 464 pts | ||||
2. | HEURET Louis | 2009 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:44.67 | 350 pts | ||||
3. | PROSPER-FLERET Terence | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:49.45 | 211 pts | ||||
4. | FRANÇOIS Jimmy | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 00:51.09 | 171 pts | ||||
5. | NEMOUTHE Lorys | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:53.85 | 114 pts | ||||
6. | RELLA SABATTIE Alexis | 2011 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 00:54.56 | 101 pts | ||||
7. | CAYAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:56.17 | 74 pts | ||||
8. | PAHLAD Ranveer | 2010 | SUR | OASE | 00:56.99 | 63 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors - Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Samedi 22 Février 2020 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFONTAINE Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.16 | 880 pts | ||||
2. | LOUIS Dorian | 2004 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:35.77 | 702 pts | ||||
3. | WESENHAGEN Ben | 2005 | SUR | DE DOLFIJN | 00:35.92 | 695 pts | ||||
4. | VUILLEMIN Kenzo | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:38.57 | 578 pts | ||||
5. | MADELEINE Mael | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:42.31 | 431 pts | ||||
6. | TALOON Baruch | 2003 | SUR | TNT (THE NATIONAL TEAM) | 00:50.02 | 196 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 22 Février 2020 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | EVEN Yael | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:38.67 | 574 pts | ||||
2. | WESTERBORG Shemil | 2007 | SUR | OASE | 00:39.71 | 531 pts | ||||
3. | SANMARWI Azfar | 2007 | SUR | DE DOLFIJN | 00:40.32 | 507 pts | ||||
4. | BORGER Ryan | 2008 | SUR | OASE | 00:41.82 | 449 pts | ||||
5. | CAREME Kevin | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:42.98 | 407 pts | ||||
6. | SEDNEY Xavie | 2008 | SUR | DE WITTE LOTUS (DWL) | 00:43.10 | 403 pts | ||||
7. | LETTERBOOM Dean | 2008 | SUR | OASE | 00:44.97 | 340 pts | ||||
8. | LAFONTAINE Yan | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:45.11 | 335 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Samedi 22 Février 2020 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | KHOENKHOEN Awishaan | 2009 | SUR | TNT (THE NATIONAL TEAM) | 01:14.41 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Février 2020 - 09h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:29.44 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:30.02 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
3. | AIMABLE Karl-Wilson | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.76 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
4. | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.00 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ROBO Rylian | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:31.31 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAI A FAT Shaun | 2002 | SUR | OASE | 00:31.34 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BORGER Marlon | 2004 | SUR | OASE | 00:32.62 | 856 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHAMPESTING Jean-Aubert | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.71 | 851 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LAFONTAINE Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.75 | 849 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HOLTUIN Ismael | 2006 | SUR | OASE | 00:33.51 | 811 pts | QFA | |||
11. | ONTENIENTE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:35.47 | 716 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DELICES Jean-Luc | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:35.51 | 714 pts | QFA | |||
13. | SEDNEY Shavaro | 2007 | SUR | DE WITTE LOTUS (DWL) | 00:35.82 | 700 pts | QFA | |||
14. | WESENHAGEN Ben | 2005 | SUR | DE DOLFIJN | 00:35.86 | 698 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LOUIS Dorian | 2004 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:36.03 | 690 pts | QFB | |||
16. | SOUDINE Hebadi | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:37.95 | 604 pts | QFA | |||
17. | VUILLEMIN Kenzo | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:38.28 | 590 pts | QFB | |||
18. | AUBIN-KAYAMARE Yuan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:38.42 | 584 pts | QFA | |||
19. | KARTASEMITA Devario | 2007 | SUR | DE WITTE LOTUS (DWL) | 00:38.71 | 572 pts | QFA | |||
20. | DEBOISVILLIER Pierre-Jean | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:39.22 | 551 pts | QFA | |||
21. | SANMARWI Azfar | 2007 | SUR | DE DOLFIJN | 00:39.70 | 531 pts | QFB | |||
22. | EVEN Yael | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:39.92 | 523 pts | QFB | |||
23. | WESTERBORG Shemil | 2007 | SUR | OASE | 00:40.19 | 512 pts | QFB | |||
24. | BORGER Ryan | 2008 | SUR | OASE | 00:40.40 | 504 pts | QFB | |||
25. | SEDNEY Xavie | 2008 | SUR | DE WITTE LOTUS (DWL) | 00:42.56 | 422 pts | QFB | |||
26. | MADELEINE Mael | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:42.93 | 409 pts | QFB | |||
27. | BURIN DE KERANGAL Elme | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:43.18 | 400 pts | QFA | |||
28. | CAREME Kevin | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:43.30 | 396 pts | QFB | |||
29. | LETTERBOOM Dean | 2008 | SUR | OASE | 00:43.40 | 392 pts | QFB | |||
30. | LAFONTAINE Yan | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:43.98 | 373 pts | QFB | |||
31. | NUNES-CARDOSO Jérémiy | 2006 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:43.99 | 372 pts | ||||
32. | SOEDAMAH Aryan | 2007 | SUR | OASE | 00:44.04 | 371 pts | ||||
33. | DOS PASSOS Yann | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:44.09 | 369 pts | ||||
34. | VOISIN Soren | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:45.41 | 326 pts | ||||
35. | VANOUKIA Nathan | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:45.64 | 319 pts | ||||
36. | ZHANG Isaac | 2008 | SUR | TNT (THE NATIONAL TEAM) | 00:46.15 | 303 pts | ||||
37. | BICHEBOIS Tom | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:46.48 | 293 pts | ||||
38. | FALETTE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:46.68 | 287 pts | ||||
39. | CHEVALIER Evan-Lee | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:47.14 | 273 pts | ||||
40. | HEURET Louis | 2009 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:47.41 | 266 pts | QFA | |||
41. | LUCAS Nolan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:47.62 | 260 pts | ||||
42. | JACOBIE Ulrick | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:48.08 | 247 pts | ||||
43. | PROSPER-FLERET Terence | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:48.53 | 235 pts | QFA | |||
44. | TALOON Baruch | 2003 | SUR | TNT (THE NATIONAL TEAM) | 00:48.74 | 229 pts | QFB | |||
45. | NUNES DOS SANTOS Dylan | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:50.24 | 191 pts | ||||
46. | LAFONTANT Ethan | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:52.67 | 137 pts | ||||
47. | FRANÇOIS Jimmy | 2009 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 00:53.07 | 129 pts | QFA | |||
48. | NEMOUTHE Lorys | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:53.20 | 126 pts | QFA | |||
49. | RELLA SABATTIE Alexis | 2011 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 00:54.29 | 105 pts | QFA | |||
50. | CAYAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:56.78 | 65 pts | QFA | |||
51. | PAHLAD Ranveer | 2010 | SUR | OASE | 00:58.36 | 45 pts | QFA | |||
52. | FIRPION Lorick | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:03.25 | 6 pts | ||||
53. | KHOENKHOEN Awishaan | 2009 | SUR | TNT (THE NATIONAL TEAM) | 01:14.90 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
--- | MARTIN Dayan | 2004 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CLIO Rony | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONNOUVRIER Frédéric | 1965 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ONG A KWIE Jair | 2009 | SUR | NEPTUNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LARCHER Raphael | 2011 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DNS |
--- |