50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 23 November 2019 - 09h42) | ||||||||||
1. | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:26.70 | 1106 pts | ||||
2. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:27.06 | 1082 pts | ||||
3. | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | ||||
4. | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Julian | 2005 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | ||||
6. | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:30.02 | 897 pts | ||||
7. | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
8. | TROMBINI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:30.14 | 890 pts | ||||
9. | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.26 | 883 pts | ||||
10. | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:30.50 | 869 pts | ||||
11. | CLEMENT Colin | 1989 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:30.56 | 865 pts | ||||
12. | LEFEBRE Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | ||||
13. | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:30.84 | 849 pts | ||||
14. | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:30.94 | 843 pts | ||||
15. | BOURDOT Marcellin | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.69 | 800 pts | ||||
16. | MALISZEWSKI Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:31.80 | 794 pts | ||||
17. | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:31.82 | 793 pts | ||||
18. | AUCLAIR Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.85 | 791 pts | ||||
19. | VAN DAELE Johan | 2003 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:31.86 | 791 pts | ||||
20. | RALLI Clément | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:32.22 | 771 pts | ||||
21. | BOUSSOUF Sélim | 2004 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:32.54 | 753 pts | ||||
22. | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:32.85 | 736 pts | ||||
23. | BOMO Quentin | 2005 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:32.91 | 733 pts | ||||
23. | GEORGES Albin | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:32.91 | 733 pts | ||||
25. | CHOFFLON Aloys | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.40 | 655 pts | ||||
26. | VOISIN Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.49 | 651 pts | ||||
27. | BALLAND Tom | 2006 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:35.44 | 603 pts | ||||
28. | DUCLAP Clément | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:35.95 | 579 pts | ||||
29. | ANTOINE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:36.44 | 555 pts | ||||
30. | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.04 | 528 pts | ||||
31. | VILLAUME Léo | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:37.10 | 525 pts | ||||
32. | DEVOILLE Elio | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.91 | 489 pts | ||||
33. | THOUVENIN Jules | 2008 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:38.03 | 483 pts | ||||
34. | CHOFFLON Aurèle | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:38.74 | 453 pts | ||||
35. | PRUDHOMME Alexis | 2006 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:39.47 | 422 pts | ||||
36. | ROLLAND Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:40.07 | 398 pts | ||||
37. | ARNOULD Arsene | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:40.13 | 396 pts | ||||
38. | MAURY Victor | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:40.20 | 393 pts | ||||
39. | BLANCO GARCIA Simon | 2008 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:40.40 | 385 pts | ||||
40. | FLATTER Virgile | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:41.78 | 333 pts | ||||
41. | PULEO-BOUGA Anthony | 2008 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:42.64 | 303 pts | ||||
42. | CALMELS Philippe | 2006 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:42.88 | 294 pts | ||||
43. | ELHAYTI Yheb | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:43.35 | 279 pts | ||||
44. | LECOMTE Ernest | 2007 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:47.27 | 164 pts | ||||
45. | LEGRAND Mae | 2010 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:50.93 | 84 pts | ||||
46. | GROSSELIN Yoann | 2009 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:51.06 | 81 pts | ||||
47. | EZ-ZAHRAOUI Yassir | 2009 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:55.04 | 26 pts | ||||
48. | HERZOG Kurtys | 2010 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:12.97 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ANTOINE Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GROISE Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | OTL |
--- | ||||
--- | EZ-ZAHRAOUI Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | OTL |
--- |