100 Medley Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 09h43) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:01.45 | 1099 pts | ||||
2. | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:02.17 | 1078 pts | ||||
3. | LEFEBRE Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:06.73 | 949 pts | ||||
4. | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:07.66 | 923 pts | ||||
5. | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 01:07.86 | 918 pts | ||||
6. | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:08.05 | 913 pts | ||||
7. | BOULANGER Romain | 1995 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:09.43 | 876 pts | ||||
8. | BLANCO GARCIA Renaud | 1979 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 01:10.77 | 841 pts | ||||
9. | MARTIN Julian | 2005 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 01:11.31 | 827 pts | ||||
10. | NOURRY Maho | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:11.44 | 824 pts | ||||
11. | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:11.60 | 820 pts | ||||
12. | CLEMENT Colin | 1989 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 01:12.28 | 803 pts | ||||
13. | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 01:13.15 | 781 pts | ||||
14. | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 01:14.25 | 754 pts | ||||
15. | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 01:15.30 | 728 pts | ||||
16. | RALLI Clément | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:15.96 | 713 pts | ||||
17. | TROMBINI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:16.67 | 696 pts | ||||
18. | AUCLAIR Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:17.04 | 687 pts | ||||
19. | GUEDIN Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:18.61 | 651 pts | ||||
20. | PRUDHOMME Alexis | 2006 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:18.81 | 647 pts | ||||
21. | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:19.37 | 634 pts | ||||
22. | VILLAUME Léo | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 01:20.15 | 617 pts | ||||
23. | ROLLAND Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:21.67 | 584 pts | ||||
24. | ANTOINE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:22.09 | 575 pts | ||||
25. | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:22.87 | 558 pts | ||||
26. | THOUVENIN Jules | 2008 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:26.92 | 476 pts | ||||
27. | DEVOILLE Elio | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:27.55 | 464 pts | ||||
28. | ELHAYTI Yheb | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:28.51 | 446 pts | ||||
29. | ANTOINE Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:33.87 | 351 pts | ||||
30. | LECOMTE Ernest | 2007 | FRA | ES THAON | 01:33.91 | 350 pts | ||||
31. | GROISE Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:36.63 | 306 pts | ||||
32. | GROSSELIN Yoann | 2009 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:40.35 | 251 pts | ||||
33. | LEGRAND Mae | 2010 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:45.78 | 181 pts | ||||
34. | EZ-ZAHRAOUI Yassir | 2009 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:54.56 | 91 pts | ||||
35. | PINOT Axel | 2009 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:57.54 | 67 pts | ||||
36. | HERZOG Kurtys | 2010 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 02:10.99 | 5 pts | ||||
--- | ARNOULD Arsene | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | OTL |
--- |