5000 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 November 2019 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | TUN | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 55:38.77 | 23 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
2. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 56:02.44 | 20 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 57:54.13 | 18 pts | ||||
4. | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 58:01.15 | 17 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
5. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 58:22.08 | 16 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
6. | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 60:04.89 | 15 pts | ||||
7. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 60:12.45 | 14 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
8. | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 60:19.59 | 13 pts | ||||
9. | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 60:56.02 | 12 pts | ||||
10. | OUARDI Liam | 2004 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 61:02.02 | 11 pts | ||||
11. | AKACHKACHI Aymenn | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 61:17.90 | 10 pts | ||||
12. | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 62:18.56 | 9 pts | ||||
13. | BOUFTINI Walid | 2003 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 62:21.77 | 8 pts | ||||
14. | GAMARRE Jarod | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 62:34.87 | 7 pts | ||||
15. | KUKLA Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 63:28.57 | 6 pts | ||||
16. | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 64:15.86 | 5 pts | ||||
17. | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 64:27.07 | 4 pts | ||||
18. | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 64:32.17 | 3 pts | ||||
19. | BEKAR Mohamed Zaky | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 65:54.40 | 2 pts | ||||
20. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 66:17.58 | 31 pts | ||||
21. | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 67:22.05 | 30 pts | ||||
22. | BARATAUD Jazz | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 67:29.27 | 29 pts | ||||
23. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 68:07.85 | 28 pts | ||||
24. | HERVAS Lucas | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 68:30.21 | 27 pts | ||||
25. | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 69:12.50 | 26 pts | ||||
26. | AMRANI Yanis-Nour | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 69:43.00 | 25 pts | ||||
27. | BELADACI Haykel | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 71:26.68 | 24 pts | ||||
28. | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 78:25.52 | 23 pts | ||||
--- | ZIDANI Elyes | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- |