100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 10h28) | ||||||||||
1. | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.97 | 1008 pts | ||||
2. | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.11 | 939 pts | ||||
3. | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:06.49 | 895 pts | ||||
4. | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:11.09 | 758 pts | ||||
5. | CHAUSSON Chiara | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:13.12 | 701 pts | ||||
6. | DEVES Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:17.01 | 598 pts | ||||
7. | BENNACEUR Anna | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:17.81 | 577 pts | ||||
8. | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Alice | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.45 | 561 pts | ||||
9. | BOUCHARD Maelys | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.55 | 535 pts | ||||
10. | ROÏC Flora | 2008 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 01:19.87 | 527 pts | ||||
11. | SPRIET MANSON Julie | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:20.76 | 506 pts | ||||
12. | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:21.15 | 497 pts | ||||
13. | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:22.39 | 468 pts | ||||
14. | MAISSIN Lilwenn | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:23.51 | 444 pts | ||||
15. | SORGINI Carla | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:25.02 | 411 pts | ||||
16. | BATTUT Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:25.11 | 409 pts | ||||
17. | RETAMAR Camille | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:25.32 | 405 pts | ||||
18. | HUBLAU Lisa | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:25.87 | 393 pts | ||||
19. | HAFFAR Inès | 2007 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:26.28 | 385 pts | ||||
20. | CASTERAN Axelle | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:28.39 | 343 pts | ||||
21. | PERPERE Marion | 2008 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 01:30.07 | 311 pts | ||||
22. | LEBRET Léonor | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:31.19 | 291 pts | ||||
23. | FERRIER Jade | 2008 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 01:31.28 | 289 pts | ||||
24. | HOUGUEL Louisa | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:31.70 | 282 pts | ||||
25. | LE HIR Elisa | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:32.68 | 265 pts | ||||
26. | SABADIE Elsa | 2009 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 01:32.80 | 263 pts | ||||
27. | DESCLAUX Ines | 2008 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 01:33.31 | 255 pts | ||||
28. | VIDALINC Emma | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:33.48 | 252 pts | ||||
29. | COLLIN Meï | 2008 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:36.37 | 206 pts | ||||
30. | BERNIAC Sarah | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:38.57 | 175 pts | ||||
31. | GENDRE Ludivine | 2008 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:38.75 | 172 pts | ||||
32. | DELORT Andréa | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:39.23 | 166 pts | ||||
33. | HUMBERT-DROZ Amandine | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:39.99 | 156 pts | ||||
34. | FUMEY Constance | 2008 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:40.74 | 146 pts | ||||
35. | HOUGUEL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:42.41 | 126 pts | ||||
36. | SCHWARZ Kim | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:47.67 | 72 pts | ||||
37. | RUL Chloé | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:47.96 | 69 pts | ||||
38. | DELTREL Elsa | 2009 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:55.68 | 19 pts | ||||
--- | CORTES Lylou | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- |