50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 11h47) | ||||||||||
1. | LEDOUX Pierre | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.19 | 931 pts | ||||
2. | GUERREIRO Victor | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.12 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.43 | 866 pts | ||||
4. | DARDENNE Raphael | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.77 | 798 pts | ||||
5. | BOULLÉ Kygliam | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.48 | 716 pts | ||||
6. | ZABOTTI Celyan | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.43 | 672 pts | ||||
7. | BONHOMME Aurele | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.54 | 667 pts | ||||
8. | VIALLETON Simon | 2007 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:36.61 | 664 pts | ||||
9. | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:37.64 | 618 pts | ||||
10. | CROST Thomas | 2007 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:38.46 | 583 pts | ||||
11. | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.54 | 579 pts | ||||
12. | SIFI Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:38.94 | 563 pts | ||||
13. | CATIFAIT Côme | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.47 | 541 pts | ||||
14. | CANDALOT Tom | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:39.57 | 537 pts | ||||
15. | ELMAHGUBI Abdallah | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:39.63 | 534 pts | ||||
16. | RENOU Rayan | 2006 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:39.94 | 522 pts | ||||
17. | DUPONT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:39.97 | 521 pts | ||||
18. | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:40.49 | 500 pts | ||||
19. | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | GER | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:40.58 | 496 pts | ||||
20. | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:41.04 | 479 pts | ||||
21. | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | GBR | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:41.06 | 478 pts | ||||
22. | LADET Lucas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41.15 | 474 pts | ||||
23. | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41.64 | 456 pts | ||||
24. | PEREIRA Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:42.00 | 443 pts | ||||
25. | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:43.18 | 400 pts | ||||
26. | O'NIONS James | 2008 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:43.54 | 388 pts | ||||
27. | ROQUES Yoann | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:43.57 | 387 pts | ||||
28. | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:43.87 | 376 pts | ||||
29. | SOULIÉ Jeremy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:44.07 | 370 pts | ||||
30. | LALAQUE Gabin | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:44.15 | 367 pts | ||||
31. | LAURENT Thomas | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:44.21 | 365 pts | ||||
32. | CLAMENS Louis | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:44.38 | 359 pts | ||||
33. | ROMEC Tibault | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:44.78 | 346 pts | ||||
34. | DURANDET Tom | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:44.83 | 344 pts | ||||
35. | LOUSTEAU Maé | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:46.03 | 307 pts | ||||
36. | GONZALEZ Pablo | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:46.20 | 301 pts | ||||
37. | MARINO Lorenzo | 2006 | ITA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:46.78 | 284 pts | ||||
38. | HIGGINS Nathan | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:46.98 | 278 pts | ||||
39. | VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:47.02 | 277 pts | ||||
40. | BOUYER Kevin | 2008 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:47.18 | 272 pts | ||||
41. | WASIER Maxime | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:47.26 | 270 pts | ||||
42. | BRECQ Thomas | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:47.68 | 258 pts | ||||
43. | NADAL Leo | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:47.92 | 251 pts | ||||
44. | DUPUY Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:48.36 | 239 pts | ||||
45. | SENOUSSI Sebastian | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:48.44 | 237 pts | ||||
46. | BEN ABDALLAH Elyes | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:49.08 | 220 pts | ||||
47. | ZIANI-BEY Rayan | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:50.14 | 193 pts | ||||
48. | BRUN Victor | 2008 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:50.34 | 189 pts | ||||
49. | HAUTBOIS Léo-paul | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:50.62 | 182 pts | ||||
50. | REMY Eloi | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:53.18 | 126 pts | ||||
51. | ROCHARD Alaric | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:53.72 | 116 pts | ||||
52. | GOMES-LUCET Eliott | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:54.24 | 106 pts | ||||
53. | GUILLAUMES Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:54.62 | 100 pts | ||||
54. | BEN CHRIF Nawfal | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:01.11 | 18 pts | ||||
--- | GUINEBAUD Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | DSQ |
--- |