50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | GODET Maxence | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:37.48 | 782 pts | ||||
2. | CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo | 2006 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:39.22 | 707 pts | ||||
3. | PAPEAU Steeven | 2006 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:39.78 | 684 pts | ||||
4. | BAKOUCHE Samy | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:40.34 | 661 pts | ||||
5. | PAPASCIKOV Eric | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:42.25 | 586 pts | ||||
6. | ROUFFIAC Thibaut | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:44.28 | 511 pts | ||||
7. | GAY Jérémie | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:44.74 | 495 pts | ||||
8. | SELAOUI Nadir | 2008 | ALG | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:45.00 | 486 pts | ||||
9. | GNANASRITHARAN Aswin | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:45.74 | 461 pts | ||||
10. | BOUHAZEM Rayan | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:46.31 | 442 pts | ||||
11. | COUVILLERS Romain | 2006 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:46.32 | 441 pts | ||||
12. | PISSONNIER-SABOURDIN Alessio | 2007 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:46.44 | 437 pts | ||||
13. | SEBILO Paul | 2006 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:46.62 | 431 pts | ||||
14. | DIAZ Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:48.16 | 382 pts | ||||
15. | GODJA Bogdan | 2007 | ROU | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:48.47 | 373 pts | ||||
16. | MOUSSAOUI Ahmad | 2007 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:48.72 | 365 pts | ||||
17. | SUBRAMANIAM Tharagan | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:48.97 | 358 pts | ||||
18. | SAINT JULIEN Ayden | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:49.43 | 344 pts | ||||
18. | NEHAR Sofiane | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:49.43 | 344 pts | ||||
20. | SISSANI Mouloud | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:49.53 | 341 pts | ||||
21. | AINOUZ Aymane | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:50.22 | 322 pts | ||||
22. | DUBREUCQ Hugo | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:50.90 | 303 pts | ||||
23. | DERBAL Mohamed-Abderrouf | 2007 | ALG | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:50.92 | 302 pts | ||||
24. | SANCHO--LORY Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:51.06 | 298 pts | ||||
25. | DOUMEIX Yloan | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:51.10 | 297 pts | ||||
26. | ZITOUNI Noham | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:51.52 | 286 pts | ||||
27. | ZEGOUDI Ilyas | 2008 | ESP | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:51.72 | 281 pts | ||||
28. | BRENNER Victor | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:52.38 | 264 pts | ||||
29. | RIPPE Esteban | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:53.08 | 246 pts | ||||
30. | MOLETTE-LADOUBEE Mathieu | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:53.13 | 245 pts | ||||
31. | BELHAOUZI Adam | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:53.18 | 244 pts | ||||
32. | AMRICHE Ilhan | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:53.43 | 237 pts | ||||
33. | BELONCLE Basile | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:53.69 | 231 pts | ||||
34. | CHAKIR Mouadh | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:53.78 | 229 pts | ||||
35. | BAÏTICHE Samy | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:53.80 | 229 pts | ||||
35. | BOUTALEB Josué | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:53.80 | 229 pts | ||||
37. | FOUAD Younès | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:54.94 | 202 pts | ||||
38. | CARTAYRADE Colin | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:55.40 | 192 pts | ||||
39. | AREZKI Zacharya | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:07.45 | 19 pts |