50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
2. | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
3. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.93 | 849 pts | ||||
4. | YAYA Eric-Prudel | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.88 | 792 pts | ||||
5. | AISSAOUI Ayman | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.01 | 785 pts | ||||
6. | VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.27 | 770 pts | ||||
7. | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.51 | 756 pts | ||||
8. | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.57 | 752 pts | ||||
9. | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.82 | 738 pts | ||||
10. | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | ||||
11. | DELSANTI Edem | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.04 | 726 pts | ||||
12. | HINDA Sami | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:31.07 | 724 pts | ||||
13. | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.21 | 716 pts | ||||
14. | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.35 | 709 pts | ||||
15. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.63 | 693 pts | ||||
16. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.76 | 686 pts | ||||
17. | ABER Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.85 | 681 pts | ||||
18. | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.55 | 644 pts | ||||
19. | FARKAS-BAJAN Peter | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.64 | 639 pts | ||||
20. | WALLON Louis | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.68 | 637 pts | ||||
21. | RAHMANI Mehdi | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:32.79 | 631 pts | ||||
22. | COLSON Noah | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.95 | 623 pts | ||||
23. | TRAVERT Isaac | 2008 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.02 | 619 pts | ||||
24. | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.10 | 615 pts | ||||
25. | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.54 | 593 pts | ||||
26. | DAVID Armel | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.06 | 567 pts | ||||
27. | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.09 | 565 pts | ||||
28. | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.12 | 564 pts | ||||
29. | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.21 | 560 pts | ||||
30. | ION Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.28 | 556 pts | ||||
31. | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.47 | 547 pts | ||||
32. | ANGELE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.84 | 529 pts | ||||
33. | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.98 | 522 pts | ||||
34. | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.08 | 518 pts | ||||
35. | AUKAULOO Ylan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.12 | 516 pts | ||||
36. | HADDOUCHE Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.19 | 512 pts | ||||
37. | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.43 | 501 pts | ||||
38. | MOE-POUATY Lyan-Evan | 2008 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:35.46 | 500 pts | ||||
39. | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.68 | 490 pts | ||||
40. | BOUCHARD Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:35.81 | 484 pts | ||||
41. | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.84 | 482 pts | ||||
42. | CRETIN Adam | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.85 | 482 pts | ||||
43. | GHANNOUDI Marwan | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:35.97 | 476 pts | ||||
44. | DJERROUF Elyas | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.05 | 473 pts | ||||
45. | EL GUERAINAT Nassim | 2006 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:36.18 | 467 pts | ||||
45. | RABEMANANJARA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.18 | 467 pts | ||||
47. | JASAITIS Valentas | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.22 | 465 pts | ||||
48. | GOUASMI Rayan | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.29 | 462 pts | ||||
49. | BOUAOUNE Sofiane | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:36.42 | 456 pts | ||||
50. | ABBOUDI Isaac | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.58 | 449 pts | ||||
51. | OGBI Mohamed | 2008 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:36.66 | 446 pts | ||||
52. | SIBOUN Tom | 2008 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:36.67 | 445 pts | ||||
53. | MARTINOTTI Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.73 | 443 pts | ||||
54. | DJERROUF Samy | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.93 | 434 pts | ||||
55. | MOISAN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.96 | 433 pts | ||||
55. | KHEMLICHE Jessim | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.96 | 433 pts | ||||
57. | BUFFIER Virgile | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.18 | 423 pts | ||||
58. | ZRIDETTE Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.33 | 417 pts | ||||
59. | MENDY Alfred | 2008 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:37.43 | 413 pts | ||||
60. | BONDIOMBOUY Nycéphore | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.80 | 397 pts | ||||
61. | LOUDYI Marwane | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.80 | 357 pts | ||||
62. | KACHMIR Choayb | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.22 | 341 pts | ||||
63. | ACEF Anis | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:39.25 | 340 pts | ||||
64. | BENSEHOUL Rayane | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.69 | 323 pts | ||||
65. | BOUHDIMA Yanis | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.71 | 322 pts | ||||
66. | OUDJAIL Mehdi | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.90 | 315 pts | ||||
67. | JALLOH Ahmed-Tidiane | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:41.08 | 273 pts | ||||
68. | REDOUANE Sami | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:41.56 | 257 pts | ||||
69. | OTMANE Adam | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:41.92 | 245 pts | ||||
70. | LAMMARI Wanis-Mohamed | 2008 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:42.10 | 239 pts | ||||
71. | LEI David | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:42.35 | 231 pts | ||||
72. | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:42.42 | 229 pts | ||||
73. | PETKOVSKI Dejan | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.48 | 227 pts | ||||
74. | DJILALI Elias | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.55 | 225 pts | ||||
75. | DANGUY Mathis | 2008 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:42.93 | 213 pts | ||||
76. | SPEDER Ilham | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:44.33 | 173 pts | ||||
77. | FRENDI Adame | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:44.50 | 168 pts | ||||
78. | PARI Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:45.13 | 152 pts | ||||
79. | ANDREONI Edouard | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:45.17 | 151 pts | ||||
80. | CHARLES Alban | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:47.12 | 105 pts | ||||
81. | GEORGE Julien | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:47.28 | 102 pts | ||||
82. | BRIKI Idir | 2008 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:47.91 | 89 pts | ||||
83. | BATTISTELLI Matteo | 2007 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:51.84 | 29 pts | ||||
84. | LE VAGUERESE Virgil | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:53.64 | 12 pts | ||||
85. | JEMAIL Hakim | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:54.60 | 6 pts | ||||
--- | ARNAUD Maxime | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DSQ |
--- |