50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | HEZARD François | 1953 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.46 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:38.74 | +0.86 | 865 pts | |||
3. | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.90 | +0.90 | 941 pts | |||
4. | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:49.68 | 433 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:43.92 | 834 pts | ||||
2. | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:44.00 | +0.94 | 519 pts | |||
3. | SEDILLO Patrick | 1959 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.67 | +0.89 | 494 pts | |||
4. | GODART Sylvie | 1960 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:44.76 | 799 pts | ||||
5. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:50.21 | +0.75 | 309 pts | |||
6. | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:51.04 | 558 pts | ||||
7. | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:54.21 | +1.16 | 453 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BRINITZER John | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.10 | +0.67 | 925 pts | |||
2. | JAY Stephane | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.30 | +0.82 | 761 pts | |||
3. | FRANEL Bertrand | 1963 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:38.23 | +1.04 | 669 pts | |||
4. | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:40.50 | +0.79 | 569 pts | |||
5. | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:41.69 | +0.88 | 519 pts | |||
6. | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:47.45 | +0.82 | 312 pts | |||
7. | BOUDET Corinne | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:48.53 | +1.01 | 532 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:29.43 | +0.71 | 1060 pts | |||
2. | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.70 | 985 pts | ||||
3. | MADELENAT Gilles | 1967 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:31.81 | +0.91 | 922 pts | |||
4. | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.46 | +0.88 | 885 pts | |||
5. | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.99 | +0.69 | 857 pts | |||
6. | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.32 | 1130 pts | ||||
7. | BECUE Loïc | 1968 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.52 | +0.82 | 775 pts | |||
8. | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.67 | +0.89 | 768 pts | |||
9. | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.22 | +0.82 | 740 pts | |||
10. | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:36.60 | +0.77 | 672 pts | |||
11. | LEGOFF Benoit | 1968 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:37.64 | +0.85 | 623 pts | |||
12. | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.45 | +0.82 | 586 pts | |||
13. | CAPELLE Pascal | 1969 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.60 | +0.76 | 494 pts | |||
14. | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:41.42 | 723 pts | ||||
15. | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.79 | 371 pts | ||||
16. | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:50.66 | 369 pts | ||||
17. | MEHEUT Chantal | 1966 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.20 | +1.07 | 213 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | RALLO Bruno | 1975 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:30.63 | +0.84 | 931 pts | |||
2. | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.80 | 777 pts | |||
3. | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.67 | +0.73 | 711 pts | |||
4. | ROUSSEL Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:35.91 | +0.73 | 649 pts | |||
5. | MASSE-MESNIL Delphine | 1973 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.43 | +0.76 | 886 pts | |||
6. | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:38.71 | +0.80 | 773 pts | |||
7. | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.73 | 518 pts | ||||
8. | TONDEUR Vincent | 1972 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.00 | +0.92 | 507 pts | |||
9. | DROULIN Karine | 1973 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:40.28 | 698 pts | ||||
10. | CARNIOL Meavenn | 1974 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.87 | +0.88 | 672 pts | |||
11. | VILCOCQ Olivier | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:44.72 | +0.85 | 290 pts | |||
12. | FRANCOISE Camille | 1973 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:47.00 | +0.90 | 221 pts | |||
13. | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | SUI | EN CAEN | 00:53.52 | +1.02 | 224 pts | |||
14. | LEBRETON Véronique | 1974 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:00.54 | +0.92 | 79 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRE Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.20 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | SCIORTINO Antoine | 1979 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.93 | +0.72 | 938 pts | |||
3. | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.48 | +0.72 | 906 pts | |||
4. | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.06 | 1063 pts | ||||
5. | BON CARDET Angeline | 1980 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.43 | +0.75 | 1041 pts | |||
6. | BERTHIER Guillaume | 1980 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.73 | +0.71 | 779 pts | |||
7. | BESNARD Rémy | 1977 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.99 | +0.85 | 711 pts | |||
8. | DESCAMPS Sebastien | 1979 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:34.43 | +0.75 | 689 pts | |||
9. | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.29 | +0.70 | 645 pts | |||
10. | MASSE Florent | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.44 | 590 pts | ||||
11. | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.07 | +0.86 | 515 pts | |||
12. | GROSCOL Fabienne | 1977 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.31 | +0.81 | 468 pts | |||
13. | JAN Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:49.48 | +0.66 | 134 pts | |||
14. | FLAMBARD Delphine | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:51.01 | 244 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.24 | +0.81 | 959 pts | |||
2. | DAMOUR Benoit | 1981 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:31.21 | +0.73 | 842 pts | |||
3. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.25 | +0.67 | 840 pts | |||
4. | TARIEL Nicolas | 1985 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:36.97 | +0.81 | 545 pts | |||
5. | BOUCHARIE Aurelien | 1981 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:37.31 | +0.91 | 529 pts | |||
6. | ALLAL Pierre | 1982 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.54 | +0.83 | 433 pts | |||
7. | REBOURS Mélanie | 1981 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:43.84 | +0.94 | 443 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.35 | +0.67 | 1067 pts | |||
2. | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.22 | +0.70 | 1011 pts | |||
3. | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.60 | +0.76 | 988 pts | |||
4. | JAMES Audrey | 1986 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.96 | +0.75 | 1047 pts | |||
5. | PESCHET Axel | 1989 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:38.68 | +0.95 | 459 pts | |||
--- | RIBSTEIN Pierre | 1989 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DIENST Rodolphe | 1991 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.67 | +0.72 | 1043 pts | |||
2. | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.39 | +0.68 | 875 pts | |||
3. | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:31.44 | +0.65 | 995 pts | |||
4. | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.96 | +0.74 | 785 pts | |||
5. | FABIANSKI Amaury | 1992 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.08 | +0.58 | 779 pts | |||
6. | PAPANEAU Pierrick | 1994 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.87 | +0.77 | 736 pts | |||
7. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.90 | +0.82 | 734 pts | |||
8. | MERCIER Antoine | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.26 | +0.85 | 714 pts | |||
9. | DION David | 1991 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.52 | +0.87 | 649 pts | |||
10. | MEILHAC Guillaume | 1991 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:35.37 | +0.84 | 607 pts | |||
11. | MONTREER Anna | 1992 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:35.41 | +0.84 | 773 pts | |||
12. | DOUBLET Audrey | 1993 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:37.05 | +0.65 | 689 pts | |||
13. | GUIVARCH Marion | 1993 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:37.29 | 676 pts | ||||
14. | LESOUEF Camille | 1991 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:41.26 | +1.00 | 495 pts | |||
15. | FAUCHARD Celia | 1995 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:53.85 | 107 pts | ||||
--- | CHEVALIER Simon | 1991 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 25 January 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:26.56 | +0.68 | --- | |||
2. | ROMITO Olivier | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.16 | +0.78 | --- | |||
3. | ROCHER Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:36.37 | --- |