50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:41.72 | 886 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
--- | D'HERMY Hervé | 1958 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.04 | 725 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLERY Jean-Pascal | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.85 | 864 pts | ||||
2. | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.27 | 841 pts | ||||
3. | DRAPEAU Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.06 | 650 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.05 | 1026 pts | ||||
2. | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.04 | 796 pts | ||||
3. | CHARPIN Frank | 1971 | FRA | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | 00:34.77 | 705 pts | ||||
4. | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:38.23 | 541 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:29.30 | 976 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.51 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | GREVIN Jerome | 1979 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.69 | 727 pts | ||||
4. | HUMEAU Francois | 1978 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.45 | 637 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRET Lionel | 1984 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.92 | 859 pts | ||||
2. | ROPARS Laurent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.98 | 855 pts | ||||
3. | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.14 | 683 pts | ||||
4. | LAUNAY David | 1981 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.33 | 484 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | CHICOT Cyril | 1989 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.98 | 903 pts | ||||
2. | JOBARD Romain | 1987 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.62 | 551 pts | ||||
--- | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:29.86 | --- | ||||
2. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:30.82 | --- |