50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
1. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.79 | +0.67 | 1211 pts | |||
2. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.15 | +0.62 | 1191 pts | |||
3. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.27 | +0.64 | 1185 pts | |||
4. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.63 | 1178 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
4. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.63 | 1178 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.68 | +0.68 | 1163 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.68 | 1159 pts | |||
7. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.22 | +0.64 | 1134 pts | |||
8. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.33 | +0.78 | 1128 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.93 | +0.65 | 1097 pts | |||
2. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.07 | +0.69 | 1089 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.20 | +0.66 | 1083 pts | |||
4. | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.25 | +0.66 | 1080 pts | |||
5. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.29 | +0.64 | 1078 pts | |||
6. | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.58 | +0.64 | 1063 pts | |||
7. | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:31.71 | +0.68 | 1056 pts | |||
8. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:31.80 | +0.68 | 1052 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 - 2 & Jeunes : 12-16 ans (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.88 | +0.60 | 1048 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
2. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:32.17 | +0.67 | 1033 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:32.61 | +0.54 | 1011 pts | |||
4. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.80 | +0.74 | 1001 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.02 | +0.70 | 990 pts | |||
6. | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.24 | +0.69 | 979 pts | |||
7. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.28 | +0.63 | 978 pts | |||
8. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.02 | +0.74 | 941 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 10h41) | ||||||||||
1. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.80 | +0.70 | 1210 pts | QFA | ||
2. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.94 | +0.68 | 1203 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.65 | 1187 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.63 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
4. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.63 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.32 | +0.64 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.52 | +0.67 | 1171 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.91 | +0.66 | 1150 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.22 | +0.76 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.44 | +0.70 | 1122 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.82 | +0.68 | 1102 pts | QFB | ||
11. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.87 | +0.65 | 1100 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.00 | +0.65 | 1093 pts | QFB | ||
13. | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.22 | +0.64 | 1081 pts | QFB | ||
14. | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:31.24 | +0.73 | 1080 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:31.27 | +0.82 | 1079 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.28 | +0.62 | 1078 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | SEY | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.71 | 1074 pts | |||
18. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.46 | +0.71 | 1069 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
19. | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:31.68 | +0.66 | 1058 pts | |||
20. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.79 | +0.69 | 1052 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
20. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.79 | +0.62 | 1052 pts | QFC | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
22. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.09 | 1037 pts | ||||
23. | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:32.11 | +0.74 | 1036 pts | |||
24. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.17 | 1033 pts | ||||
25. | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:32.19 | +0.66 | 1032 pts | QFC | ||
26. | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:32.30 | +0.67 | 1026 pts | QFC | ||
27. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:32.43 | +0.75 | 1020 pts | |||
28. | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.48 | +0.69 | 1017 pts | |||
29. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.52 | +0.72 | 1015 pts | QFC | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
30. | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.61 | 1011 pts | ||||
31. | CUNY Marc | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.92 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
32. | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:32.97 | +0.65 | 993 pts | |||
33. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:33.01 | +0.70 | 991 pts | |||
34. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.09 | +0.72 | 987 pts | QFC | ||
35. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.12 | +0.72 | 985 pts | |||
36. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.21 | +0.72 | 981 pts | |||
37. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.77 | +0.66 | 954 pts | |||
38. | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | TUR | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.81 | +0.67 | 952 pts | |||
39. | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.83 | +0.72 | 951 pts | |||
40. | ANASTASI Léo | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:33.85 | +0.65 | 950 pts | |||
41. | DARDANNE Ediaz | 2003 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:33.87 | +0.68 | 949 pts | |||
42. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.88 | +0.71 | 948 pts | |||
43. | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.89 | 948 pts | ||||
44. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:33.91 | +0.72 | 947 pts | |||
45. | GREGOIRE Florian | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:33.92 | +0.84 | 946 pts | |||
46. | LENORMAND Antonin-César | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:34.05 | +0.75 | 940 pts | |||
46. | REMY Jules | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:34.05 | +0.78 | 940 pts | |||
48. | RAZE Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:34.08 | 939 pts | ||||
49. | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.13 | +0.67 | 936 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
49. | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.13 | +0.64 | 936 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
51. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.16 | +0.66 | 935 pts | |||
52. | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.29 | +0.59 | 928 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
53. | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.32 | +0.76 | 927 pts | |||
54. | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.33 | +0.69 | 927 pts | |||
55. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.37 | +0.74 | 925 pts | |||
56. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.55 | +0.66 | 916 pts | |||
57. | TETARD Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.82 | +0.70 | 903 pts | |||
58. | CHAMBRAUD Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.99 | +0.76 | 895 pts | |||
59. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.03 | +0.65 | 893 pts | |||
60. | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:35.22 | +0.66 | 884 pts | |||
61. | DESHAYES Pierre | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:35.27 | +0.67 | 882 pts | |||
62. | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.28 | +0.70 | 882 pts | |||
63. | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.38 | +0.65 | 877 pts | |||
64. | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:36.04 | +0.72 | 846 pts | |||
65. | FILIPPI Jean-Francois | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:36.05 | +0.66 | 846 pts | |||
66. | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:36.07 | +0.69 | 845 pts | |||
67. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:36.56 | +0.66 | 823 pts | |||
68. | BILLIET Etienne | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:37.31 | +0.63 | 789 pts | |||
69. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.39 | +0.67 | 786 pts | |||
70. | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:37.74 | +0.71 | 770 pts | |||
71. | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:38.34 | +0.78 | 744 pts | |||
72. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.49 | +0.62 | 738 pts | |||
73. | FALLET-LOPEZ Etienne | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.73 | 728 pts | ||||
--- | LHUILLIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |