50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 18 Janvier 2020 - 19h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BOHN Leane | 2005 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:32.59 | 1046 pts | ||||
2. | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:32.92 | 1028 pts | ||||
3. | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:33.20 | 1013 pts | ||||
4. | EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah | 2002 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:33.64 | 991 pts | ||||
5. | GROS Anouk | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.21 | 961 pts | ||||
6. | BATTEUR Charline | 2003 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:34.81 | 931 pts | ||||
6. | JEZOUIN Sandrine | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.81 | 931 pts | ||||
8. | LE MOIGNE Julie | 2002 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:35.44 | 900 pts | ||||
9. | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.56 | 894 pts | ||||
10. | IVANOV Veronika | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:36.08 | 869 pts | ||||
11. | BAILLOUX Alexa | 2003 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:37.66 | 794 pts | ||||
12. | GENDRIER Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:38.15 | 771 pts | ||||
13. | ADAM Servane | 2001 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:38.30 | 765 pts | ||||
14. | LUKOWIAK Emma | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:38.36 | 762 pts | ||||
15. | PELCHAT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:38.41 | 760 pts | ||||
16. | VICTOR Mila | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:38.46 | 757 pts | ||||
17. | CHOTARD Morine | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.19 | 725 pts | ||||
18. | RONGCHAMPS Laura | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:39.21 | 724 pts | ||||
19. | MARY Alycia | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:41.43 | 629 pts | ||||
20. | SANSON Maite | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:41.81 | 614 pts | ||||
21. | HENNERESSE Capucine | 2009 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:41.95 | 608 pts | ||||
22. | AITOUALI Safia | 2005 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:42.05 | 604 pts | ||||
23. | CHARLET Victoire | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:42.12 | 601 pts | ||||
24. | QUAINAY Assia | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:42.15 | 600 pts | ||||
25. | WILHELM Alexia | 1999 | FRA | CN MEULAN | 00:42.46 | 587 pts | ||||
26. | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:42.48 | 587 pts | ||||
27. | LARRIEULE Morgann | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:42.67 | 579 pts | ||||
28. | BESSETTES Lena | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:42.87 | 571 pts | ||||
29. | JABER Nour | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:42.94 | 569 pts | ||||
30. | TURPIN Julia | 2007 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:43.02 | 565 pts | ||||
31. | JALLU Solène | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:46.56 | 436 pts | ||||
32. | HAMMOUDA Sandra | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:49.55 | 339 pts | ||||
33. | LARBI Lyna | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:53.97 | 219 pts | ||||
34. | VANHOENACKERE Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 01:01.17 | 79 pts | ||||
35. | HADJIDJ Leyna | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 01:01.85 | 69 pts |