50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:25.80 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
2. | ALEXANDRE Adrien | 1991 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:26.34 | 0.00 | 1012 pts | |||
3. | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:26.45 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | |||
4. | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:26.84 | 0.00 | 980 pts | |||
5. | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.72 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.41 | 0.00 | 820 pts | |||
2. | NORMAND Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.05 | 0.00 | 782 pts | |||
3. | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.58 | 0.00 | 752 pts | |||
4. | BREGER Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:30.80 | 0.00 | 739 pts | |||
5. | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:31.90 | 0.00 | 679 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:32.01 | 0.00 | 673 pts | |||
2. | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:32.41 | 0.00 | 651 pts | |||
3. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:32.57 | 0.00 | 643 pts | |||
4. | FAVRIAU Mathis | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.64 | 0.00 | 588 pts | |||
5. | BODIN Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:33.70 | 0.00 | 585 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfb (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 10h35) | ||||||||||
1. | BREGER Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN THOUARS | DF |
0.00 | --- | QFB | ||
2. | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | DF |
0.00 | --- | QFC | ||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 10h29) | ||||||||||
1. | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ALEXANDRE Adrien | 1991 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
7. | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | QFB | |||
10. | NORMAND Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:30.12 | 778 pts | QFC | |||
12. | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.14 | 777 pts | QFC | |||
14. | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:31.39 | 706 pts | QFC | |||
13. | BREGER Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:31.39 | 706 pts | QFC | |||
15. | IZAMBART Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.09 | 668 pts | QFC | |||
16. | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:32.25 | 660 pts | ||||
17. | FAVRIAU Mathis | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:32.50 | 647 pts | ||||
18. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:32.56 | 643 pts | ||||
19. | BODIN Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:33.54 | 593 pts | ||||
20. | ROY Kilian | 1995 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.95 | 572 pts | ||||
21. | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.00 | 570 pts | ||||
22. | LETHOUEIL Léo-Paul | 2006 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:34.09 | 565 pts | ||||
23. | BASTIDE Charles | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:34.90 | 526 pts | ||||
24. | FRANGIN Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.10 | 517 pts | ||||
25. | BREGEON Jules | 2007 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:35.62 | 492 pts | ||||
26. | LELOUP Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:37.55 | 408 pts | ||||
27. | DE POORTERE Loïs | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:38.18 | 382 pts | ||||
27. | MICHAUD Giovanni | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:38.18 | 382 pts | ||||
29. | RAYNAUD Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.97 | 350 pts | ||||
30. | DOUESSIN Ylan | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:39.08 | 346 pts | ||||
31. | RABAUD Eliot | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.42 | 333 pts | ||||
32. | GIRARD Isham | 2006 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:39.55 | 328 pts | ||||
33. | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:45.09 | 153 pts | ||||
34. | VAURY Achille | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:45.77 | 136 pts | ||||
35. | LANDAIS Noa | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:56.15 | 1 pts | ||||
36. | CHASSIN Loni | 2009 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:58.30 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BRISSET Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RASSINOUX Noah | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | DNS dec |
--- |