50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2019 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.85 | +0.65 | 1049 pts | |||
2. | BIBAS Nathan | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:31.98 | +0.64 | 1043 pts | |||
3. | MONPLAISIR Terell | 2002 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:32.20 | +0.67 | 1031 pts | |||
4. | BELTAI Kylian | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:32.75 | +0.63 | 1004 pts | |||
5. | ARBER Yohann | 2003 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:32.96 | +0.69 | 993 pts | |||
6. | BLANCHARD D 'andre | 2005 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:33.48 | +0.62 | 968 pts | |||
7. | BAUDIN Yann | 2002 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:33.90 | +0.72 | 947 pts | |||
8. | JOSEPHINE Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:34.04 | +0.68 | 940 pts | |||
9. | MANIN Cyril | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:34.49 | +0.62 | 919 pts | |||
10. | GLOMBARD William | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 00:35.03 | +0.76 | 893 pts | |||
11. | DONAT Wesley | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:36.28 | +0.66 | 835 pts | |||
12. | TAYLOR Cavaari | 2001 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:36.52 | +0.70 | 825 pts | |||
13. | SYLVESTER Jonas | 2006 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:37.33 | +0.77 | 788 pts | |||
14. | WALTERS Jeannot | 2003 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:37.78 | +0.76 | 769 pts | |||
15. | GILBERT Kristopher | 2006 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:37.79 | +0.69 | 768 pts | |||
16. | BIBAS Denis | 2006 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:37.94 | +0.67 | 762 pts | |||
17. | AUGIER Rashaad | 2004 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:38.10 | +0.75 | 755 pts | |||
18. | SEBASTIEN Dovany | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:38.39 | +0.68 | 742 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
19. | LAURENT Nathan | 2005 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:38.44 | +0.73 | 740 pts | |||
19. | D'AUVERGNE Kenai | 2004 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:38.44 | +0.74 | 740 pts | |||
21. | FEDERICK Felix | 2001 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:38.83 | +0.69 | 723 pts | |||
22. | FLAVIUS Shaquil | 2004 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:39.06 | +0.71 | 714 pts | |||
23. | LARGANGE Fabien-Brice | 2003 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:39.37 | +0.66 | 701 pts | |||
24. | ROSALIE Ethan | 2007 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:39.56 | +0.64 | 693 pts | |||
25. | CHINAMA Steeven | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:40.09 | +0.72 | 671 pts | |||
26. | SILLON Mehdy | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:40.22 | +0.72 | 666 pts | |||
27. | EMIDOF Evan | 2005 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:40.68 | +0.81 | 647 pts | |||
28. | PATRON Lucas | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:40.76 | +0.73 | 644 pts | |||
29. | MCLENNON Jonathan | 1996 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:40.94 | +0.87 | 637 pts | |||
30. | ALTIUS Alick | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:41.65 | +0.70 | 609 pts | |||
31. | MARIE-JOSEPH Neil | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:42.89 | +0.61 | 562 pts | |||
32. | PASTEL Malik | 2006 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:43.34 | +0.55 | 545 pts | |||
33. | LEMONY Jonathan | 2006 | FRA | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:43.92 | +0.76 | 524 pts | |||
34. | JOSEPH Luccas | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:44.02 | +0.70 | 520 pts | |||
35. | JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue | 2008 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:44.41 | +0.75 | 507 pts | |||
36. | CIMPER-DANJOU Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:44.86 | +0.70 | 491 pts | |||
37. | AZEAU Noah | 2006 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:46.12 | +0.77 | 448 pts | |||
38. | MELOIS Maël | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:47.49 | +0.65 | 403 pts | |||
39. | MARIE-SAINTE Eloann | 2007 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:47.94 | +0.82 | 389 pts | |||
40. | BALCAEN Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:48.47 | +0.73 | 373 pts | |||
41. | LIMMOIS Samuel | 2007 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:48.48 | +0.93 | 373 pts | |||
42. | REIGNIER Enzo | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:48.55 | +0.52 | 371 pts | |||
43. | DUTON-CHLOE Amiel | 2006 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:49.00 | +0.69 | 357 pts | |||
44. | BOISTOL Wilfrid | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:49.94 | +0.74 | 330 pts | |||
45. | BODARD Erwan | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:51.18 | +0.82 | 295 pts | |||
46. | MARIE-JOSEPH Nathan | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:52.30 | +0.77 | 266 pts | |||
47. | SYLVESTER James | 2011 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:53.27 | +0.54 | 241 pts | |||
48. | JEANNE-ROSE Malick | 2008 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:53.58 | +0.63 | 234 pts | |||
49. | RYFER Darren | 2009 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:54.07 | +0.72 | 222 pts | |||
50. | PAVIOT Paul-Henri | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:55.70 | +0.68 | 186 pts | |||
51. | BERNARD Gregory | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 00:55.79 | +0.76 | 184 pts | |||
52. | LESCOT Wany-Yann | 2008 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:56.23 | +0.78 | 174 pts | |||
53. | DORVILLE Noah | 2010 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 00:56.41 | +0.51 | 171 pts | |||
54. | ABRAMOVICI Mathis | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:56.75 | +0.58 | 164 pts | |||
55. | BURGOS Maël | 2010 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:00.56 | +0.91 | 96 pts | |||
56. | LINA Deewels | 2006 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:01.79 | +0.80 | 78 pts | |||
57. | GEORGE Amani | 2010 | LCA | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | 01:07.04 | +0.77 | 22 pts | |||
58. | LEDUNOIS Adam | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:08.92 | +0.99 | 10 pts | |||
59. | REIBEC Axel | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:09.34 | 8 pts | ||||
--- | SAVY Giovanny | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EUSTACHE Noham | 2010 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LABORIEU Lohan | 2007 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LIBOS Ludovic | 2009 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALLE-CAMSELL Kylian | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JEAN-JOSEPH Kenjy | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SEAJAYS SWIM CLUB | DSQ |
--- |