100 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:16.22 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:16.37 | 1101 pts | ||||
3. | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:16.83 | 1091 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
4. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:17.13 | 1084 pts | ||||
5. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:19.45 | 1031 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
6. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:20.77 | 1002 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:20.88 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:22.11 | 973 pts | ||||
3. | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:23.18 | 950 pts | ||||
4. | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:23.49 | 943 pts | ||||
5. | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:23.60 | 941 pts | ||||
6. | CHALONNY Anna | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:24.15 | 929 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final C JUNIORS 1 et - : 11-15 ans (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:23.00 | 954 pts | ||||
2. | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:23.27 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:24.36 | 925 pts | ||||
4. | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:24.68 | 918 pts | ||||
5. | KERLIDOU Lena | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:24.69 | 918 pts | ||||
6. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:24.73 | 917 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 10h26) | ||||||||||
1. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:16.34 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:16.83 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:17.05 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
4. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:18.03 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:19.14 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
6. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:21.30 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:22.28 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:22.30 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:22.42 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
10. | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:22.86 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:22.92 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHALONNY Anna | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:23.08 | 952 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:23.68 | 939 pts | QFC | |||
14. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:23.77 | 937 pts | QFC | |||
15. | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:23.82 | 936 pts | ||||
16. | LE MOIGNE Elisa | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:23.89 | 935 pts | ||||
17. | LE DEVEHAT Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:24.11 | 930 pts | ||||
18. | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:24.16 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
18. | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:24.16 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
20. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:24.18 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
21. | KERLIDOU Lena | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:24.48 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LEMETAYER Agathe | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:24.65 | 919 pts | ||||
23. | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 01:24.76 | 916 pts | ||||
24. | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:25.86 | 893 pts | ||||
25. | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 01:26.18 | 887 pts | ||||
26. | PERRIER Lylou | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:27.11 | 868 pts | ||||
27. | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:27.22 | 865 pts | ||||
28. | YVINEC Lili-Rose | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:27.27 | 864 pts | ||||
29. | RUELLAND Clély | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:27.28 | 864 pts | ||||
30. | SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:27.73 | 855 pts | ||||
31. | BERNARD Camille | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:27.95 | 851 pts | ||||
32. | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:28.26 | 844 pts | ||||
33. | BAGET Peihl | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:28.66 | 836 pts | ||||
34. | PILARD Eva | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 01:29.71 | 815 pts | ||||
35. | DUCHEMIN Ambre | 2005 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:29.74 | 815 pts | ||||
36. | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:30.81 | 794 pts | ||||
37. | PERRICHOT Bleuenn | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:30.87 | 793 pts | ||||
38. | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:30.90 | 792 pts | ||||
39. | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:31.18 | 786 pts | ||||
40. | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:31.27 | 785 pts | ||||
41. | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:31.43 | 782 pts | ||||
42. | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 01:31.74 | 776 pts | ||||
43. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:31.78 | 775 pts | ||||
44. | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:31.88 | 773 pts | ||||
45. | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:31.93 | 772 pts | ||||
46. | BONIFAS Marie-Ange | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:32.17 | 767 pts | ||||
47. | GOULLET DE RUGY Margot | 2004 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:32.23 | 766 pts | ||||
48. | LE ROUX Garance | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 01:32.51 | 761 pts | ||||
49. | WILLEMS Eline | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:32.72 | 757 pts | ||||
50. | DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:33.61 | 740 pts | ||||
51. | NAZE Aurore | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:34.05 | 732 pts | ||||
52. | KERGRENE Emma | 2006 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:34.28 | 727 pts | ||||
53. | PLOUHINEC Lou-Ann | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 01:34.66 | 720 pts | ||||
54. | GUILARD Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 01:34.81 | 717 pts | ||||
55. | GICQUEL Maïlis | 2005 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:37.33 | 671 pts | ||||
56. | LAGREE Meline | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:37.34 | 671 pts | ||||
57. | KOHIL Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:40.29 | 619 pts | ||||
--- | LE ROLLAND Juliette | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GOANVIC Binettou | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LEVASSEUR Liv | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | DSQ |
--- |