50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.92 | 1173 pts | ||||
2. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.06 | 1165 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
3. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.50 | 1138 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.72 | 1125 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
5. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.86 | 1117 pts | ||||
6. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.36 | 1088 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.28 | 1093 pts | ||||
2. | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.70 | 1012 pts | ||||
3. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.87 | 1003 pts | ||||
4. | KAANDORP Tom | 2004 | NED | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | ||||
5. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.01 | 995 pts | ||||
6. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.35 | 976 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C JUNIORS 1 et - : 12-16 ans (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | CN BREST | 00:29.12 | 1045 pts | ||||
2. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
3. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.95 | 998 pts | ||||
4. | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.20 | 984 pts | ||||
5. | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.36 | 976 pts | ||||
6. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.73 | 956 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 08h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.94 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.55 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
3. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.62 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.80 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.89 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
6. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.04 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.60 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
8. | KAANDORP Tom | 2004 | NED | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.39 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
9. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.72 | 1011 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.82 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.00 | 995 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | CN BREST | 00:30.01 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
14. | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.03 | 994 pts | ||||
15. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.26 | 981 pts | QFC | |||
16. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.41 | 973 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
17. | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.52 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.87 | 948 pts | ||||
19. | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.89 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.91 | 946 pts | QFC | |||
21. | LE TORREC Maxime | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:30.93 | 945 pts | ||||
22. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.99 | 941 pts | ||||
23. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.17 | 932 pts | ||||
24. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.19 | 931 pts | ||||
25. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.36 | 922 pts | ||||
26. | PERON Samuel | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.60 | 909 pts | ||||
27. | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.62 | 908 pts | ||||
28. | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | ||||
29. | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.72 | 903 pts | ||||
30. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.81 | 898 pts | ||||
31. | GARANCHER Arthur | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.94 | 891 pts | ||||
32. | DREAU Romain | 2002 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:31.97 | 890 pts | ||||
33. | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:32.15 | 880 pts | ||||
34. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:32.27 | 874 pts | ||||
34. | SOURIMANT Louis | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.27 | 874 pts | ||||
36. | BELORY Tom | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.39 | 868 pts | ||||
37. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.46 | 864 pts | ||||
38. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:32.48 | 863 pts | ||||
39. | JUBIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.52 | 861 pts | ||||
40. | LUNEAU Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.54 | 860 pts | ||||
41. | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:32.59 | 857 pts | ||||
42. | HELLEC Loevan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | ||||
43. | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.82 | 846 pts | ||||
44. | PERRIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.13 | 830 pts | ||||
45. | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.23 | 825 pts | ||||
46. | FONTAINE Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.28 | 822 pts | ||||
47. | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.38 | 817 pts | ||||
48. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.84 | 794 pts | ||||
49. | ASSET MARCEAUX Ewen | 2006 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:33.94 | 790 pts | ||||
50. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.00 | 787 pts | ||||
51. | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.21 | 776 pts | ||||
52. | WACRENIER Elio | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.02 | 737 pts | ||||
--- | GEFFROY Ethan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | ZALO Kerrian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |