50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.61 | 0.00 | 1119 pts | |||
2. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.23 | 0.00 | 1034 pts | |||
3. | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.04 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
4. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:37.72 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
5. | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:37.73 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
6. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.90 | 0.00 | 856 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JUNIORS 2 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:36.24 | 0.00 | 1034 pts | |||
2. | SANTAMARIA Kyriana | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:39.83 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
3. | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.85 | 0.00 | 858 pts | |||
4. | RAMZI Assia | 2004 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:40.58 | 0.00 | 824 pts | |||
5. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.75 | 0.00 | 817 pts | |||
6. | GRAS Margaux | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:40.77 | 0.00 | 816 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:38.06 | 0.00 | 943 pts | |||
2. | LAVERGNE Melissa | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:39.19 | 0.00 | 889 pts | |||
3. | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:39.42 | 0.00 | 878 pts | |||
4. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:40.03 | 0.00 | 850 pts | |||
5. | RASIM Imen | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:41.48 | 0.00 | 784 pts | |||
--- | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:41.58 | 0.00 | 779 pts | |||
2. | HACHET Laurine | 2007 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:42.48 | 0.00 | 740 pts | |||
3. | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:43.24 | 0.00 | 708 pts | |||
4. | MERLIN Heloise | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:43.46 | 0.00 | 698 pts | |||
5. | AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Iliana | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:44.21 | 0.00 | 667 pts | |||
6. | BADJECK ONANA Celia | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:44.47 | 0.00 | 657 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 18 Janvier 2020 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.52 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:35.40 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.00 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.76 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:37.72 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:37.86 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.98 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:38.24 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SANTAMARIA Kyriana | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:39.22 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
10. | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:39.31 | 883 pts | QFA | |||
11. | RAMZI Assia | 2004 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:39.56 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
12. | PRZYRANSKI Lola | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:39.59 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
13. | GRAS Margaux | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:39.99 | 851 pts | QFA | |||
14. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.00 | 851 pts | QFA | |||
15. | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.29 | 838 pts | QFA | |||
16. | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:40.36 | 834 pts | ||||
17. | LAVERGNE Melissa | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:40.51 | 828 pts | QFA | |||
18. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:40.58 | 824 pts | QFA | |||
19. | SIESS Pauline | 2002 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:40.80 | 814 pts | ||||
20. | RASIM Imen | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:41.02 | 804 pts | QFA | |||
21. | HAFS Maïwenn | 2004 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:41.05 | 803 pts | ||||
22. | TRICOTEAUX Jade | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:41.27 | 793 pts | ||||
23. | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:41.35 | 790 pts | ||||
24. | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:41.38 | 788 pts | ||||
25. | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:41.78 | 771 pts | QFA | |||
26. | BULAU Kim | 2003 | GER | HEILIGENHAUSER SCHWIMMVEREIN E.V. | 00:41.83 | 768 pts | ||||
27. | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:41.90 | 765 pts | ||||
28. | BROUILLARD Margaux | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:42.02 | 760 pts | ||||
29. | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:42.16 | 754 pts | ||||
30. | DEMARIGNY Ema | 2004 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:42.19 | 753 pts | ||||
31. | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:42.55 | 737 pts | ||||
32. | MERLIN Heloise | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:42.67 | 732 pts | QFA | |||
33. | DEHU Margaux | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:42.68 | 732 pts | ||||
34. | HACHET Laurine | 2007 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:43.26 | 707 pts | QFA | |||
35. | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:43.42 | 700 pts | QFA | |||
36. | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:43.64 | 691 pts | ||||
37. | MORICELLY Clara | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:43.74 | 687 pts | ||||
38. | RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:43.80 | 684 pts | ||||
39. | CERRADA Sasha | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:43.98 | 677 pts | ||||
40. | AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Iliana | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:44.14 | 670 pts | QFA | |||
41. | BADJECK ONANA Celia | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:44.20 | 668 pts | QFA | |||
42. | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:44.23 | 667 pts | ||||
43. | HENNETIN Anais | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:44.34 | 662 pts | ||||
44. | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:44.51 | 655 pts | ||||
45. | BOUVRAIN Alexine | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:44.61 | 651 pts | ||||
46. | THIESSELIN Phoebe | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:44.86 | 641 pts | ||||
47. | LAGARDE Adèle | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:45.05 | 633 pts | ||||
48. | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:45.11 | 631 pts | ||||
49. | CARVALHO Emma | 2000 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:45.20 | 627 pts | ||||
50. | PAYET Louna | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:45.43 | 618 pts | ||||
51. | GUERY Apolline | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:45.53 | 614 pts | ||||
52. | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:45.66 | 609 pts | ||||
53. | SEVERE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:45.68 | 609 pts | ||||
54. | GARRABOS Loane | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:45.82 | 603 pts | ||||
55. | DJOUDI Nesrine | 2004 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:45.92 | 599 pts | ||||
56. | BRANDT Sarah | 1997 | GER | HEILIGENHAUSER SCHWIMMVEREIN E.V. | 00:46.15 | 590 pts | ||||
57. | MALLIER Matisse | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:46.22 | 588 pts | ||||
58. | DEKHLI Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:46.35 | 583 pts | ||||
59. | KREMER Amarok | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:46.43 | 580 pts | ||||
60. | NOUI Lyna | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:46.53 | 576 pts | ||||
61. | MOULET Orianna | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:46.96 | 559 pts | ||||
62. | CLAP Gabrielle | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.17 | 552 pts | ||||
63. | ABADI Naila | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.38 | 544 pts | ||||
64. | DEGUILLE Margaux | 2009 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:47.45 | 541 pts | ||||
65. | DE ARRIBA Emma | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:47.49 | 540 pts | ||||
66. | DELALANDE Armel | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.57 | 537 pts | ||||
67. | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:48.56 | 501 pts | ||||
68. | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:48.73 | 495 pts | ||||
69. | AMBAL Elyna | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:48.75 | 494 pts | ||||
70. | ZAMBON Julie | 2006 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:48.77 | 494 pts | ||||
71. | HERMANN Zoe | 2008 | GER | HEILIGENHAUSER SCHWIMMVEREIN E.V. | 00:49.44 | 470 pts | ||||
72. | CAMACHO Emilie | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:49.72 | 461 pts | ||||
73. | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:49.73 | 460 pts | ||||
74. | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:49.86 | 456 pts | ||||
75. | DE WERGIFOSSE Evelyne | 2006 | BEL | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:49.93 | 454 pts | ||||
76. | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:50.10 | 448 pts | ||||
77. | KEMPER Hannah | 2006 | GER | HEILIGENHAUSER SCHWIMMVEREIN E.V. | 00:50.19 | 445 pts | ||||
78. | LEBRUN Margaux | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:50.23 | 444 pts | ||||
79. | KAMECHE Soumaya | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:52.49 | 371 pts | ||||
80. | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:53.03 | 355 pts | ||||
81. | PHILIPPE Justine | 2008 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:53.24 | 349 pts | ||||
82. | RUEL Mélissa | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:53.51 | 341 pts | ||||
83. | FABRE TESTARD Bénédicte | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:54.56 | 311 pts | ||||
84. | EZARU Carla | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:55.20 | 293 pts | ||||
85. | VAN HOEYLANDT--BOSCH Charline | 2009 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:55.39 | 288 pts | ||||
86. | TIOURI Hadyl | 2008 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:55.52 | 284 pts | ||||
87. | ZOURDANI Anya | 2008 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:55.54 | 284 pts | ||||
87. | KOWALCZYK Anthea | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:55.54 | 284 pts | ||||
89. | LE MOING Oceana | 2009 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:55.91 | 274 pts | ||||
90. | SOARES Agathe | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:56.14 | 268 pts | ||||
91. | MARTIN Lucile | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:56.25 | 265 pts | ||||
92. | CARRE Lise | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:57.51 | 234 pts | ||||
93. | JENDRON Zoe | 2009 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:58.02 | 222 pts | ||||
94. | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:58.43 | 212 pts | ||||
95. | RAKOTOBE Soaniaina | 2008 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:59.40 | 190 pts | ||||
96. | BEHLOULI Amira | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:00.23 | 172 pts | ||||
97. | GARBOUZ Myriam | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:00.85 | 160 pts | ||||
98. | GOMES DOS SANTOS Tania | 2008 | POR | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:01.20 | 153 pts | ||||
99. | GABES Meissa | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:01.42 | 149 pts | ||||
100. | LUSZCZAK Aurelia | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:02.05 | 137 pts | ||||
101. | PAPENFUB Leonie | 2009 | GER | HEILIGENHAUSER SCHWIMMVEREIN E.V. | 01:02.31 | 132 pts | ||||
102. | COTTENOT Romane | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:03.79 | 106 pts | ||||
--- | DROLON Eva | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCOIS Anouck | 2003 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COUGET Clotilde | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KIBECHE Nahla | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JOYEUX Lauriane | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | DSQ |
--- |