50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 19 January 2020 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DECRAENE Sioban | 2007 | BEL | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.34 | 905 pts | ||||
2. | MARTINACHE Elise | 2007 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:36.37 | 855 pts | ||||
3. | CERRI Amaryllis | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.91 | 693 pts | ||||
4. | MOTTE Angèle | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:40.70 | 660 pts | ||||
4. | DECRAENE Satheen | 2009 | BEL | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:40.70 | 660 pts | ||||
6. | MORITS Victorine | 2007 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:40.98 | 648 pts | ||||
7. | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:41.41 | 630 pts | ||||
8. | VANOVERBERGHE Laura | 2007 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:41.56 | 624 pts | ||||
9. | TAHON Candice | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:41.94 | 608 pts | ||||
10. | KUSKUSI Lina | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:42.53 | 585 pts | ||||
11. | COUTEL Honorine | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:43.56 | 545 pts | ||||
12. | WAMBRE Joséphine | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:44.26 | 518 pts | ||||
13. | CLERQUIN Ambre | 2008 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:45.58 | 470 pts | ||||
14. | LECLERCQ Maëlyne | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:45.80 | 462 pts | ||||
15. | VOLETTI Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:47.00 | 421 pts | ||||
16. | TALEB Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:47.22 | 413 pts | ||||
17. | DEBRABANT Héloïse | 2009 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:47.52 | 403 pts | ||||
18. | BEUGIN Inés | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:47.53 | 403 pts | ||||
19. | MAZARI Sarah | 2007 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:47.72 | 397 pts | ||||
20. | AUNAVE Clélie | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:47.84 | 393 pts | ||||
21. | BLAISE Lila | 2009 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:47.90 | 391 pts | ||||
22. | PERRIER Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:48.10 | 385 pts | ||||
23. | DESROSIERS Ingrid | 2008 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:48.22 | 381 pts | ||||
24. | ALLARD Lucie | 2009 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:48.30 | 378 pts | ||||
25. | CHAMBRIER Luna | 2007 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:49.04 | 355 pts | ||||
26. | SOENEN Mélodie | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:49.40 | 344 pts | ||||
27. | HIVIN-GOUDET Alix | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:49.60 | 338 pts | ||||
28. | VAN IMPE Mahaut | 2009 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:49.96 | 327 pts | ||||
29. | CORNIL Camille | 2009 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:51.58 | 281 pts | ||||
30. | GUENANFF Alix | 2009 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:52.14 | 266 pts | ||||
31. | BOUTIN Sarah-Claire | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:52.36 | 260 pts | ||||
32. | VANOVERBERGHE Marion | 2009 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:53.13 | 240 pts | ||||
33. | ROCHOY Gabrielle | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:53.54 | 229 pts | ||||
34. | ROELS Celeste | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:54.02 | 218 pts | ||||
35. | THIBAUT Isée | 2009 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:54.20 | 213 pts | ||||
36. | BOUSBA Nour | 2009 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:54.84 | 198 pts | ||||
37. | PRUVOT Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:55.26 | 189 pts | ||||
38. | RANDOU Manon | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:55.41 | 185 pts | ||||
39. | BEUGIN Jade | 2009 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:56.22 | 168 pts | ||||
40. | HY Enola | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:56.49 | 162 pts | ||||
41. | LETAIEF FERNANDEZ Laya | 2009 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:58.32 | 126 pts | ||||
42. | AL MAHI Hanna | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:59.06 | 113 pts | ||||
43. | LETKO Mina | 2008 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:02.30 | 63 pts | ||||
--- | LAURENGE Axelle | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AMAR Sara | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GIRONDELOT Marion | 2007 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | DSQ |
--- |