50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 19 January 2020 - 10h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEVRE Pauline | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.02 | 740 pts | ||||
2. | CERRI Amaryllis | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.42 | 670 pts | ||||
3. | COUTEL Honorine | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:38.11 | 637 pts | ||||
4. | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:38.64 | 612 pts | ||||
5. | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.72 | 562 pts | ||||
6. | GIRONDELOT Marion | 2007 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:40.22 | 540 pts | ||||
7. | LESSCHAEVE Lou | 2007 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:41.71 | 476 pts | ||||
8. | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:41.91 | 468 pts | ||||
9. | MORITS Victorine | 2007 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:43.56 | 403 pts | ||||
10. | DECRAENE Satheen | 2009 | BEL | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:44.87 | 355 pts | ||||
11. | BOUTIN Sarah-Claire | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:45.11 | 346 pts | ||||
12. | MOTTE Angèle | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:45.26 | 341 pts | ||||
13. | SOENEN Mélodie | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:45.52 | 332 pts | ||||
14. | VOLETTI Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:46.00 | 315 pts | ||||
15. | DEBRABANT Héloïse | 2009 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:46.19 | 309 pts | ||||
16. | DESROSIERS Ingrid | 2008 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:46.47 | 300 pts | ||||
17. | GODEFROY Amelie | 2007 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:47.33 | 272 pts | ||||
18. | PONS-GENTY Alix | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:47.88 | 255 pts | ||||
19. | ALLARD Lucie | 2009 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:48.73 | 230 pts | ||||
20. | DELEU Janelle | 2007 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:49.13 | 219 pts | ||||
21. | GUENANFF Alix | 2009 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:49.24 | 216 pts | ||||
22. | HIVIN-GOUDET Alix | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:50.49 | 182 pts | ||||
23. | NOLLET Suzie | 2008 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:50.78 | 175 pts | ||||
24. | CHAMBRIER Luna | 2007 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:51.09 | 167 pts | ||||
25. | FRANCOIS Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:51.47 | 158 pts | ||||
26. | TALEB Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:53.03 | 123 pts | ||||
27. | AUNAVE Clélie | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:54.21 | 100 pts | ||||
28. | HY Enola | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:54.30 | 98 pts | ||||
29. | VANOVERBERGHE Marion | 2009 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:54.61 | 92 pts | ||||
30. | ISMAILI Youmna | 2009 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:55.31 | 80 pts | ||||
31. | VAN IMPE Mahaut | 2009 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:56.03 | 68 pts | ||||
32. | ROELS Celeste | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:59.78 | 22 pts | ||||
33. | RANDOU Manon | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:14.44 | 1 pts | ||||
34. | AMAR Sara | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:19.49 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LAURENGE Axelle | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROCHOY Gabrielle | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DSQ |
--- |