50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:48.13 | 994 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:46.14 | 1106 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | RACAPE Yannick | 1958 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.54 | 932 pts | ||||
2. | MUSSOT Sylvie | 1958 | FRA | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | 00:51.09 | 798 pts | ||||
3. | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:51.86 | 771 pts | ||||
--- | KERVAZO Marie | 1960 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNET Stéphane | 1961 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.88 | 1010 pts | ||||
2. | LONGVAL Albert | 1962 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:43.83 | 726 pts | ||||
3. | NEGRE Antoine | 1962 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:45.80 | 653 pts | ||||
4. | JEGOU Jean-michel | 1965 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:52.39 | 440 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | NOIR Jean-Christophe | 1970 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:39.40 | 839 pts | ||||
2. | MORIN Philippe | 1967 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:44.55 | 637 pts | ||||
3. | KIRCHHERR Veronique | 1966 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:49.94 | 657 pts | ||||
4. | BLONDEL Catherine | 1966 | FRA | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | 01:01.53 | 304 pts | ||||
--- | TÉMAGOULT Mériama | 1969 | FRA | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | TRAVAUX Benoit | 1973 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:40.27 | 750 pts | ||||
2. | LETERRIER Stephane | 1971 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:42.53 | 661 pts | ||||
3. | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | SUI | EN CAEN | 00:43.49 | 846 pts | ||||
4. | JOUANNET Philippe | 1974 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:47.51 | 483 pts | ||||
5. | CHEVALLIER Adeline | 1972 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:47.91 | 668 pts | ||||
6. | JONIAUX Damien | 1973 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:48.97 | 437 pts | ||||
7. | MARCHAND Audrey | 1972 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:53.17 | 484 pts | ||||
8. | ROUS Cécile | 1973 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:53.22 | 482 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | DECHANCE Christophe | 1976 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:49.79 | 380 pts | ||||
--- | PETILLOT Christophe | 1976 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | QUENE Sylvain | 1985 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:35.31 | 908 pts | ||||
2. | FORZY Gregoire | 1984 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:38.26 | 776 pts | ||||
3. | GODART Olivier | 1985 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:39.49 | 724 pts | ||||
4. | LAINE Paul | 1982 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:40.08 | 700 pts | ||||
5. | ROMAIN Estelle | 1982 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:58.75 | 244 pts | ||||
--- | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.42 | 1030 pts | ||||
2. | MAGITTERI Caroline | 1988 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:39.30 | 906 pts | ||||
3. | JOUVIN Ophelie | 1987 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.88 | 662 pts | ||||
4. | POSTAIRE Camille | 1989 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:51.19 | 432 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.25 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | FAUCHARD Jason | 1993 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:33.52 | 966 pts | ||||
--- | GUILLOT Xavier | 1995 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | DSQ |
--- |