50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 8 Février 2020 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:29.53 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | BOLYOS Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.18 | 940 pts | ||||
3. | GABLE Perrine | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.56 | 916 pts | ||||
4. | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.37 | 865 pts | ||||
5. | DOUCET Clothilde | 2001 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:31.39 | 864 pts | ||||
6. | DAUCE Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:31.81 | 838 pts | ||||
7. | DUPUET Laurine | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.76 | 781 pts | ||||
8. | CHEVALLIER Maely | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:32.89 | 773 pts | ||||
9. | LLAURY Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.00 | 767 pts | ||||
10. | BENYAHIA Selma | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.30 | 749 pts | ||||
11. | DEBALLON Chloé | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:33.77 | 722 pts | ||||
12. | MEPLAUX Romane | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.92 | 714 pts | ||||
13. | HAMELIN Laura | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.56 | 678 pts | ||||
14. | MEUSNIER Marion | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:34.78 | 666 pts | ||||
15. | BRACQ Leonie | 2006 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:35.10 | 649 pts | ||||
16. | KESJAN Fiona | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:35.20 | 643 pts | ||||
17. | ROBINIER Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:35.42 | 632 pts | ||||
18. | CHARROIS Lise | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:35.48 | 628 pts | ||||
19. | MARCHAND Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:35.50 | 627 pts | ||||
20. | BERNON-HEFKA Ella | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:35.53 | 626 pts | ||||
21. | CONNIER Marion | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:35.74 | 615 pts | ||||
22. | MILLEY Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:36.59 | 571 pts | ||||
23. | ROCHARD Lucile | 2004 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:36.86 | 557 pts | ||||
24. | MALPEL Maywenn | 2005 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:37.20 | 541 pts | ||||
25. | ROLLET Célia | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:38.30 | 488 pts | ||||
26. | LANDOIS Margot | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:38.39 | 484 pts | ||||
27. | GIRARD Lola | 2005 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:43.11 | 289 pts | ||||
28. | HOFFMANN Anaëlle | 2004 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:49.73 | 100 pts | ||||
--- | MAUDUIT Valentine | 2003 | FRA | CN CHINON | DNS dec |
--- |