50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:25.30 | 0.00 | 1082 pts | |||
2. | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:25.42 | 0.00 | 1074 pts | |||
3. | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:25.45 | 0.00 | 1072 pts | |||
4. | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:25.73 | 0.00 | 1053 pts | |||
5. | BERKANI Akram | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:26.30 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
6. | MOISAN Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:27.18 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 2 February 2020 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.40 | 0.00 | 1008 pts | |||
2. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.48 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
3. | JOLLY Lucas | 1996 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:26.83 | 0.00 | 980 pts | |||
4. | GACHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:26.96 | 0.00 | 972 pts | |||
5. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:26.98 | 0.00 | 971 pts | |||
6. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:27.06 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BERKANI Akram | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MOISAN Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
8. | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
9. | JOLLY Lucas | 1996 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
11. | AUDRAIN Axel | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GACHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
14. | GOBIN Alexis | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
15. | FOURNY Mathis | 1998 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
16. | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | ||||
17. | ANGRAND Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
18. | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | ||||
19. | PROENCA Matheo | 2004 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
20. | RUTIN Killian | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.49 | 875 pts | ||||
21. | LEQUEUX Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
22. | DUFRENE Camillo | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
22. | JANNOT Tommy | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
24. | GURICOLAS Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:28.92 | 849 pts | ||||
25. | ROBIN Nathis | 2002 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:29.27 | 828 pts | ||||
26. | GOLUB Eduard | 2005 | ROU | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.76 | 799 pts | ||||
27. | GOBIN Clovis | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:29.92 | 790 pts | ||||
28. | JULIA Rafaël | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.21 | 773 pts | ||||
29. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.43 | 760 pts | ||||
30. | BAGGHI Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:30.55 | 754 pts | ||||
31. | YVON Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.78 | 741 pts | ||||
32. | CONAN Maxence | 2005 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:30.80 | 739 pts | ||||
33. | JOUSSEMET Eliott | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.81 | 739 pts | ||||
34. | BAMMERT Matthieu | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.82 | 738 pts | ||||
35. | ATHIMON Jaden | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.89 | 734 pts | ||||
36. | ESTUPINAN Paolo | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | ||||
37. | REGNAULD Gabin | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.95 | 731 pts | ||||
38. | GAUSSIN Hemeric | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.05 | 725 pts | ||||
39. | OLIVIER Mathis | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.22 | 716 pts | ||||
40. | STASSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:31.24 | 715 pts | ||||
41. | LUCAS Simon | 2005 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:31.51 | 700 pts | ||||
42. | LAURENT Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:31.52 | 699 pts | ||||
43. | ZUBIALDE Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:31.58 | 696 pts | ||||
44. | ARIB Kamil | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.97 | 675 pts | ||||
44. | MENARD Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.97 | 675 pts | ||||
46. | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.04 | 671 pts | ||||
47. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.49 | 647 pts | ||||
48. | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.52 | 646 pts | ||||
49. | THEBAULT Mathis | 2001 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:32.75 | 633 pts | ||||
50. | CHAUVIN Marius | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:32.81 | 630 pts | ||||
51. | TURPIN Lilian | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.42 | 599 pts | ||||
52. | CORIC Evann | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.24 | 558 pts | ||||
53. | PICARD Samuel | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.42 | 549 pts | ||||
54. | BLANCHE Maël | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.47 | 547 pts | ||||
55. | JOLY Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.64 | 539 pts | ||||
56. | BELOEIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:34.71 | 535 pts | ||||
57. | MOINE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.74 | 534 pts | ||||
58. | BOSSE Kaelig | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.95 | 524 pts | ||||
59. | LE DENMAT Arthur | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.46 | 500 pts | ||||
60. | EL KOUKI Ilyes | 2008 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:36.18 | 467 pts | ||||
61. | BOURE Louis | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.46 | 455 pts | ||||
61. | BOISSEAU Timeo | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.46 | 455 pts | ||||
63. | CHIGOT Damien | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.65 | 446 pts | ||||
64. | CADIOT Dorian | 2005 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:36.81 | 439 pts | ||||
65. | POREZ Clement | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.13 | 425 pts | ||||
66. | CHAMPENOIS Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.03 | 310 pts | ||||
66. | LOCHARD Justin | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.03 | 310 pts | ||||
68. | VAN EYLEN Ethan | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.35 | 299 pts | ||||
69. | ANTUNES Jules | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:41.70 | 252 pts | ||||
70. | MEHENNI Nassim | 2008 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:55.19 | 4 pts | ||||
--- | LUC Fabien | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TESSON Batiste | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- |