50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 19 January 2020 - 11h32) | ||||||||||
1. | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:25.16 | 1092 pts | ||||
2. | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.35 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
3. | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
5. | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
7. | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:25.86 | 1044 pts | ||||
8. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
9. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
10. | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
11. | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
12. | VINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
13. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
14. | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
15. | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
16. | FENG Haoran | 2004 | CHN | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
17. | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
18. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | ||||
19. | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | ||||
20. | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
21. | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
22. | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
23. | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
24. | CARNET Axel | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
25. | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
26. | ECOLIVET Charles | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:28.11 | 899 pts | ||||
27. | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | ||||
28. | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
29. | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
30. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.67 | 864 pts | ||||
31. | SABBAN Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:29.00 | 844 pts | ||||
31. | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:29.00 | 844 pts | ||||
31. | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.00 | 844 pts | ||||
34. | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.09 | 839 pts | ||||
35. | GAC Andreas | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:29.13 | 837 pts | ||||
36. | BEAUVALLET Alban | 2003 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:29.41 | 820 pts | ||||
37. | LECLERC Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.42 | 819 pts | ||||
38. | BOUARAGUIA Rayhan | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
39. | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:29.57 | 810 pts | ||||
40. | JANNIC Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
40. | JANNIC Joseph | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
42. | DUTOURNIER Come | 2004 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
43. | GUILLEMONT Vladimir | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:29.86 | 793 pts | ||||
44. | CASCARINO Titouan | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:30.03 | 783 pts | ||||
45. | SHABAN Omar | 2005 | POL | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
46. | OZIEL Emeric | 1983 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:30.19 | 774 pts | ||||
47. | PION Oscar | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.29 | 768 pts | ||||
48. | MOREAU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.39 | 763 pts | ||||
49. | BADER Bob | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.55 | 754 pts | ||||
50. | SERIEYS Anton | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | ||||
51. | AISSOU Seif-Eddine | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.80 | 684 pts | ||||
52. | SCHOEN Florent | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.89 | 679 pts | ||||
53. | SAIS Ilian-Isméall | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.01 | 673 pts | ||||
53. | BOCCONI Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:32.01 | 673 pts | ||||
55. | GARAY Yoam | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.94 | 624 pts | ||||
56. | GASSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:33.77 | 581 pts | ||||
57. | FEYDY Raphael | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:35.16 | 514 pts | ||||
58. | GUYADER HUGUET Jules | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.45 | 500 pts |