50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROY Veronique | 1965 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:42.78 | 855 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | HAITSE Pascal | 1970 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1137 pts | ||||
2. | ROYET Christian | 1966 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:34.44 | 950 pts | ||||
3. | FROELIGER Nathalie | 1970 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.55 | 1003 pts | ||||
4. | JOUANET Laurence | 1967 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:49.14 | 539 pts | ||||
--- | WILLEMS Peter | 1969 | NED | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.03 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | CHIBA Seiko | 1974 | JPN | SCUF PARIS | 00:42.62 | 721 pts | ||||
3. | MORLA Sophie | 1973 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:43.98 | 667 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | DIOCHOT Frédéric | 1979 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:33.87 | 872 pts | ||||
2. | REIG Alexandra | 1980 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:38.20 | 859 pts | ||||
3. | LE CAM Karèle | 1980 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:39.96 | 781 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | OATES JR Rudolph | 1983 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.67 | 950 pts | ||||
2. | BENTE Sébastien | 1984 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:32.06 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | COSTANTINI Daniele | 1984 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.63 | 801 pts | ||||
4. | CHASTAGNER Jérôme | 1982 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:35.63 | 753 pts | ||||
5. | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:37.31 | 677 pts | ||||
6. | DIAZ Julien | 1983 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:40.69 | 535 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | DERVARIC Benoît | 1987 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:32.47 | 882 pts | ||||
2. | BLOTAS Kévin | 1988 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.28 | 842 pts | ||||
3. | THANABOUSY Nicolas | 1989 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:46.75 | 300 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:31.10 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.70 | 1040 pts | ||||
3. | CHIGOT Clara | 1994 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:35.36 | 904 pts |