50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVE Patrick | 1949 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:38.02 | 1052 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DIDELET Laurent | 1960 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:40.15 | 678 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | FROELIGER Christophe | 1963 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.84 | 1170 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | TRUCHI Fabien | 1968 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.26 | 897 pts | ||||
3. | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:32.69 | 873 pts | ||||
4. | SOUVAIS Olivier | 1970 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:35.35 | 734 pts | ||||
5. | JOUANNIN Muriel | 1969 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:39.31 | 820 pts | ||||
6. | ADIGO Frédérico | 1967 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:41.01 | 477 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREIRA Mariana | 1973 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.84 | 766 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.50 | 943 pts | ||||
2. | HERISSON Cyril | 1985 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.97 | 640 pts | ||||
3. | TAVARES Damien | 1983 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:35.07 | 635 pts | ||||
--- | OATES JR Rudolph | 1983 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILMARD Aurélien | 1988 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:30.06 | 898 pts | ||||
2. | NEAU éléonore | 1987 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:39.61 | 588 pts | ||||
3. | GAUBERT Melanie | 1990 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:47.73 | 278 pts | ||||
4. | TEIXEIRA FREDERICO Carolina | 1990 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:50.31 | 203 pts | ||||
--- | SIMION Grégoire | 1986 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MONIEZ Maxime | 1992 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:28.16 | 1011 pts | ||||
2. | PULLUT Chrisley | 1991 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
3. | BAHFIR Sofiane | 1994 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:31.84 | 792 pts | ||||
4. | BURLOT Jordan | 1992 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:33.07 | 725 pts | ||||
5. | BOUDE Marion | 1991 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:39.13 | 589 pts | ||||
6. | BIDOT Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:40.84 | 368 pts |