50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:40.63 | 933 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DENISE Thierry | 1957 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | COUTANT Christophe | 1963 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.58 | 796 pts | ||||
2. | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:45.17 | 661 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GIBERT Vincent | 1970 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:32.18 | 901 pts | ||||
2. | HAMIDOU Alexis | 1969 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.55 | 775 pts | ||||
3. | FERRY Cécile | 1970 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.67 | 1003 pts | ||||
4. | DECHERAT Gilles | 1966 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:41.08 | 474 pts | ||||
5. | MALLARD Roxane | 1969 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:46.77 | 504 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRAND Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:33.49 | 772 pts | ||||
2. | IZARZUGAZA Hélena | 1975 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:36.43 | 886 pts | ||||
3. | LEBOISNE Cedric | 1973 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:40.89 | 429 pts | ||||
4. | KERMARREC Olivier | 1973 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:42.08 | 383 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.48 | 906 pts | ||||
2. | DANIEL Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.14 | 756 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:28.67 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | SALLE Aurélien | 1983 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.90 | 860 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | TORTI Romain | 1989 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:34.14 | 672 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LOPEZ Alexandre | 1992 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.19 | 718 pts | ||||
2. | PREISS Etienne | 1995 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.38 | 606 pts | ||||
3. | AL SHARKAS Hela | 1993 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:37.25 | 678 pts | ||||
4. | PERRET Heloïse | 1991 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:43.40 | 409 pts | ||||
--- | BONSIGNOUR Claire | 1992 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | DNS dec |
--- |