50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Friday 24 January 2020 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:29.39 | 1122 pts | ||||
2. | GARRAUX Eva | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.70 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.74 | 1099 pts | ||||
4. | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.59 | 1047 pts | ||||
5. | BORRE Chloé | 2005 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:31.46 | 994 pts | ||||
6. | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.51 | 991 pts | ||||
7. | VERGNE Fantine | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:31.63 | 984 pts | ||||
--- | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Friday 24 January 2020 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.84 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | ||||
3. | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.04 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:32.06 | 959 pts | ||||
5. | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:32.28 | 946 pts | ||||
6. | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | ITA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.36 | 941 pts | ||||
7. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.67 | 923 pts | ||||
8. | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Friday 24 January 2020 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.08 | 900 pts | ||||
2. | THIBULT Clara | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.44 | 719 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 24 January 2020 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.97 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.00 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
3. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.13 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GARRAUX Eva | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.95 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.51 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BORRE Chloé | 2005 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VERGNE Fantine | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:31.64 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | ITA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
13. | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.30 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.59 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
16. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.84 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
17. | KRIER Julie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.06 | 901 pts | ||||
18. | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:33.12 | 897 pts | ||||
19. | THIRIOT Loane | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.21 | 892 pts | ||||
20. | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.33 | 886 pts | QFC | |||
21. | OUDART Lorine | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:33.61 | 870 pts | ||||
22. | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.67 | 867 pts | ||||
23. | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.68 | 866 pts | ||||
24. | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:33.94 | 852 pts | ||||
25. | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:34.01 | 848 pts | ||||
26. | FLORANCE Sarah | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
27. | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:34.30 | 832 pts | ||||
28. | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:34.32 | 831 pts | ||||
29. | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:34.78 | 806 pts | ||||
30. | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:35.01 | 793 pts | ||||
31. | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:35.06 | 791 pts | ||||
32. | THIBULT Clara | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.94 | 694 pts | QFC | |||
33. | RENOU Cléo | 2001 | FRA | PÔLE FRANCE NATATION FFSA | 00:42.97 | 426 pts | ||||
--- | TAMIGNEAUX Charlotte | 2002 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LESSARD Albane | 1972 | FRA | CN EPINAL | DNS dec |
--- |