50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 1 February 2020 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:30.61 | 1153 pts | ||||
2. | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.27 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.62 | 1044 pts | ||||
3. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.62 | 1044 pts | ||||
5. | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
6. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.92 | 1028 pts | ||||
7. | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.04 | 1022 pts | ||||
8. | BOUSQUIE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:33.46 | 1000 pts | ||||
9. | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.48 | 999 pts | ||||
10. | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.54 | 996 pts | ||||
11. | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:34.03 | 971 pts | ||||
12. | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.07 | 968 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
13. | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.14 | 965 pts | ||||
14. | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.23 | 960 pts | ||||
15. | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.44 | 950 pts | ||||
16. | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.48 | 948 pts | ||||
17. | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:34.56 | 944 pts | ||||
18. | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.61 | 941 pts | ||||
19. | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.04 | 920 pts | ||||
20. | MOUNIER Manon | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.19 | 912 pts | ||||
21. | SAUTEREAU Marie | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.49 | 897 pts | ||||
22. | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.64 | 890 pts | ||||
23. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:35.66 | 889 pts | ||||
24. | BUAT Julie | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:35.89 | 878 pts | ||||
25. | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:36.11 | 867 pts | ||||
26. | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:36.16 | 865 pts | ||||
27. | RICARD Manon | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.20 | 863 pts | ||||
28. | BASCOUL Madushika | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.29 | 858 pts | ||||
29. | SKOUMAS Stéfanie | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.50 | 848 pts | ||||
30. | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.60 | 844 pts | ||||
31. | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:36.76 | 836 pts | ||||
32. | RABAT ALLOUX Elise | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.90 | 829 pts | ||||
33. | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:36.95 | 827 pts | ||||
34. | CHAUVET Oceane | 2004 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:36.97 | 826 pts | ||||
34. | TONDA Louise | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:36.97 | 826 pts | ||||
36. | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:37.08 | 821 pts | ||||
37. | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:37.23 | 814 pts | ||||
38. | PEGORARO Ninon | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:37.28 | 812 pts | ||||
39. | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.32 | 810 pts | ||||
40. | MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:37.55 | 799 pts | ||||
41. | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:37.79 | 788 pts | ||||
42. | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.07 | 775 pts | ||||
43. | GIBIER Emilie | 2006 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:38.28 | 765 pts | ||||
44. | SANCHEZ Laura | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:38.44 | 758 pts | ||||
45. | MENNETRIER Florence | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:38.52 | 755 pts | ||||
46. | ZODROS MARCEL Joyce | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:38.57 | 752 pts | ||||
47. | TONDA Adèle | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.63 | 750 pts | ||||
48. | CESAIRE Sohane | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:38.67 | 748 pts | ||||
49. | ATTIA Lina | 2006 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:38.74 | 745 pts | ||||
50. | MARTIN Enora | 2005 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:38.97 | 734 pts | ||||
51. | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:39.71 | 702 pts |