50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 15 Février 2020 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:26.00 | +0.76 | 1153 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
2. | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:26.57 | +0.64 | 1115 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
3. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:26.64 | +0.69 | 1110 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
4. | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:27.01 | +0.72 | 1086 pts | |||
5. | LOMON Florian | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:27.44 | +0.73 | 1058 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
6. | BRELEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:27.78 | +0.62 | 1036 pts | |||
7. | BIBAS Nathan | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:27.81 | +0.66 | 1034 pts | |||
8. | BELTAI Kylian | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:27.83 | +0.64 | 1032 pts | |||
9. | SEBASTIEN Dovany | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:28.06 | +0.64 | 1018 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
10. | BADIAN Noah | 2005 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:28.23 | +0.59 | 1007 pts | |||
11. | PIERRE-ELIES Gregory | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:28.45 | +0.76 | 993 pts | |||
12. | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:28.90 | +0.71 | 965 pts | |||
13. | CHARLERY Thomas | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.39 | +0.69 | 935 pts | |||
14. | AUDINAY Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.51 | +0.71 | 928 pts | |||
15. | LAUREOTE Mathyas | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.58 | +0.64 | 924 pts | |||
16. | FRANCIL Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.66 | +0.76 | 919 pts | |||
17. | EUSTACHE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:29.73 | +0.74 | 915 pts | |||
18. | ROTSEN Ymann | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.96 | +0.77 | 901 pts | |||
19. | HEIDEYER Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:29.99 | +0.64 | 899 pts | |||
20. | LARGANGE Fabien-Brice | 2003 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:30.04 | +0.67 | 896 pts | |||
21. | HENRI Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:30.40 | +0.70 | 875 pts | |||
22. | SORHAINDO Gaëtan | 2005 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:30.42 | +0.68 | 873 pts | |||
23. | DONAT Wesley | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:30.62 | +0.68 | 862 pts | |||
24. | FELGER Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:30.64 | +0.70 | 861 pts | |||
25. | JOUAN Marc-Olivier | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:31.01 | +0.69 | 839 pts | |||
26. | MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:31.28 | +0.69 | 824 pts | |||
27. | BLATEAU Nolan | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:31.64 | +0.68 | 803 pts | |||
28. | CINNA Andy | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:31.96 | +0.77 | 785 pts | |||
29. | BELLANGER Kimani | 2006 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:32.28 | +0.61 | 768 pts | |||
30. | CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:32.41 | +0.77 | 760 pts | |||
31. | FARGUES Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:32.62 | +0.74 | 749 pts | |||
32. | MANIN Cyril | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:32.80 | +0.64 | 739 pts | |||
33. | CHINAMA Steeven | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:33.23 | +0.69 | 716 pts | |||
34. | THÉODORE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:33.49 | +0.80 | 702 pts | |||
35. | LAURENT Nathan | 2005 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:33.51 | +0.71 | 701 pts | |||
36. | ZACHELIN Matthias | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:34.00 | +0.75 | 676 pts | |||
37. | ZOZIME Jean-Nael | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:34.39 | +0.68 | 656 pts | |||
38. | LUCIEN Klarence | 2006 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:34.74 | +0.71 | 638 pts | |||
39. | RAMBHOJAN Matthias | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:35.21 | +0.71 | 615 pts | |||
40. | LAHMAIDI Riyad | 2005 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:35.38 | +0.66 | 606 pts | |||
41. | ONTENIENTE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:35.71 | 590 pts | ||||
42. | YOKESSA Ronny | 2006 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:35.85 | +0.73 | 583 pts | |||
43. | PASTEL Malik | 2006 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:36.18 | +0.64 | 568 pts | |||
44. | ADELISE Eliott | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:37.01 | +0.52 | 529 pts | |||
45. | ALMONT Lyvio | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:37.91 | +0.73 | 489 pts | |||
46. | SILLON Mehdy | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:38.18 | +0.68 | 477 pts | |||
47. | TEXIER Romain | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:38.29 | +0.75 | 472 pts | |||
48. | JEANNE-ROSE Malick | 2008 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:38.58 | +0.47 | 460 pts | |||
49. | RENE-CORAIL Ludovic | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:39.09 | 438 pts | ||||
50. | BOISTOL Wilfrid | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:39.96 | +0.81 | 403 pts | |||
51. | SALPÉTRIER Noé | 2007 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:40.36 | +0.75 | 387 pts | |||
52. | MAGLOIRE Nicholas | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:41.73 | +0.65 | 335 pts | |||
53. | JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:42.49 | +0.75 | 308 pts | |||
54. | JEAN-PHILIPPE Enzo | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:42.69 | +0.70 | 301 pts | |||
55. | LESSORT-RECLAIR Kerry-Lee | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:42.72 | 300 pts | ||||
56. | JOSEPH Luccas | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:44.07 | +0.84 | 255 pts | |||
57. | AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Maxime | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:45.16 | +0.69 | 222 pts | |||
58. | LAURENT Andy | 2008 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:45.73 | +0.53 | 205 pts | |||
59. | DE GENTILE DUQUESNE Gatien | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:46.76 | +0.77 | 177 pts | |||
60. | JEAN-BOLO Nathan | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:47.36 | +0.84 | 161 pts | |||
61. | SAVY Giovanny | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:48.01 | +0.80 | 145 pts | |||
62. | BONIFACE Daryl | 2005 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:49.51 | +0.91 | 112 pts | |||
63. | BRIGITTE Roman | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:52.14 | +0.76 | 63 pts | |||
64. | WACHTER Nathan | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:53.13 | +0.95 | 48 pts | |||
65. | VETRAL Medhi | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:58.04 | +0.54 | 4 pts | |||
66. | REIBEC Axel | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:03.05 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GOHIER Remy | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MELOIS Loïs | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JEANJEAN Raphaël | 2010 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCIUS-FIGUERES Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BURGOS Maël | 2010 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHALON Marc-Olivier | 2011 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LINA Deewels | 2006 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DSQ |
--- |