50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 1er Février 2020 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
2. | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
3. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.23 | 772 pts | ||||
4. | BUISSON DE LARICHAUDY Maxence | 2006 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:30.48 | 758 pts | ||||
5. | SEDILLO Arthur | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.13 | 721 pts | ||||
6. | ROBINE Gabin | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.25 | 714 pts | ||||
7. | GUILLET Lohann | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.36 | 708 pts | ||||
8. | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.81 | 684 pts | ||||
8. | LAURANT Swann | 2006 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:31.81 | 684 pts | ||||
10. | GOUHIER Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.84 | 629 pts | ||||
11. | KOPEC--ALEXANDRE Antonin | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.32 | 604 pts | ||||
12. | LEVESQUE Jan | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.72 | 584 pts | ||||
13. | FERRAO Timeo | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:33.96 | 572 pts | ||||
14. | SARTELET Noah | 2007 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.18 | 561 pts | ||||
14. | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.18 | 561 pts | ||||
16. | ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha | 2006 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.20 | 560 pts | ||||
17. | GUILLAIS Hugo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:34.58 | 542 pts | ||||
18. | BELKEDDAR Rayan | 2007 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.67 | 537 pts | ||||
19. | DUVERGER Erwan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.90 | 526 pts | ||||
20. | LEMARECHAL Noam | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.11 | 516 pts | ||||
21. | FERRE Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:35.41 | 502 pts | ||||
22. | ASSELIN Benjamin | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.44 | 501 pts | ||||
23. | BENARD Luka | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.62 | 492 pts | ||||
24. | DAURIOS Aloys | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:35.91 | 479 pts | ||||
25. | DEJONGHE Clement | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.21 | 466 pts | ||||
26. | HOULLIER--ROUSIERE Maheddine | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:37.97 | 390 pts | ||||
27. | QUINTON Morgan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:38.16 | 382 pts | ||||
28. | MOREL Léo | 2006 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:38.49 | 369 pts | ||||
29. | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.54 | 367 pts | ||||
30. | BEAUNOIR Eliott | 2008 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:38.85 | 355 pts | ||||
31. | TEIXEIRA Nathan | 2007 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:40.77 | 284 pts | ||||
32. | SALLES Loic | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:42.27 | 234 pts | ||||
33. | BERTRAND-FORESTIER Alrik | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:44.66 | 164 pts | ||||
34. | PIEDELEU Pierre | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:46.40 | 121 pts | ||||
35. | BATAILLE Simon | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:47.61 | 95 pts | ||||
36. | BEAUDRON Jules | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:47.92 | 89 pts | ||||
37. | CHATEAU Elouan | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:49.26 | 65 pts | ||||
--- | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAMENT Edern | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JARDIN Lucas | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEFEVRE Lucas | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | DNS dec |
--- |