50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 8 Février 2020 - 11h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.90 | +0.69 | 977 pts | |||
2. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:34.24 | +0.65 | 960 pts | |||
3. | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.60 | +0.72 | 942 pts | |||
4. | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:34.78 | +0.69 | 933 pts | |||
5. | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.30 | +0.55 | 907 pts | |||
6. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:35.43 | +0.62 | 900 pts | |||
7. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:35.53 | +0.34 | 895 pts | |||
8. | HAREL Ludivine | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:36.21 | +0.66 | 862 pts | |||
9. | FOURNIER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:36.60 | +0.72 | 844 pts | |||
10. | GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.64 | +0.78 | 795 pts | |||
11. | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:37.68 | +0.76 | 793 pts | |||
12. | COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:37.81 | +0.70 | 787 pts | |||
13. | COUTANT Clemence | 2006 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:38.58 | +0.70 | 752 pts | |||
14. | LEROUX Margot | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:38.60 | +0.69 | 751 pts | |||
15. | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:38.62 | +0.75 | 750 pts | |||
16. | MARCHESSEAU Kelly | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:38.83 | +0.75 | 741 pts | |||
17. | PESLERBE Yanis | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:40.30 | +0.75 | 676 pts | |||
18. | COMPAIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:40.34 | 675 pts | ||||
19. | ETAVE Floriane | 2004 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:41.59 | +0.84 | 623 pts | |||
20. | BABIN Clara | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:41.77 | +0.75 | 615 pts | |||
21. | LEMINEUR Swann | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:42.19 | +0.74 | 598 pts | |||
22. | TALHAS Jade | 2004 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:42.29 | +0.96 | 594 pts | |||
23. | MORINIERE Astrid | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:42.52 | +0.94 | 585 pts | |||
24. | GORLIER Sofia | 2006 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:42.65 | +0.27 | 580 pts | |||
25. | FROGER Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:43.91 | +0.83 | 531 pts | |||
26. | LEFFRAY Candice | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:44.93 | +0.72 | 493 pts | |||
27. | VILLAINES Louise | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:45.32 | +0.74 | 479 pts | |||
28. | MARCHENOIR Enora | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.51 | +0.87 | 472 pts | |||
29. | RICHARD Calie | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.87 | +0.75 | 460 pts | |||
30. | BOURGOIN Elyna | 2009 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:46.08 | +0.80 | 452 pts | |||
31. | CLOAREC Louise | 2003 | FRA | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | 00:46.09 | +0.73 | 452 pts | |||
32. | GRANVAL Leïa | 2008 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:46.12 | +0.80 | 451 pts | |||
33. | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:46.71 | +0.89 | 431 pts | |||
34. | FOURNIER Margot | 2008 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:47.01 | +0.68 | 420 pts | |||
35. | CATTEAU Soline | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:49.09 | +0.76 | 353 pts | |||
36. | FOUBERT Gaia | 2008 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:50.90 | +0.89 | 300 pts | |||
37. | GOULETTE-GIMENO Madyson | 2009 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:51.19 | +1.26 | 292 pts | |||
38. | MARTINIER Alexia | 2008 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:51.25 | +0.87 | 290 pts | |||
39. | VOLTA Oceane | 2007 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:54.01 | +1.30 | 218 pts | |||
40. | LOISON Elina | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:54.04 | +0.70 | 217 pts | |||
41. | HUNDA Laetitia | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:55.77 | +1.20 | 177 pts | |||
42. | TAVERDET CHEVALIER Camille | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:59.32 | +0.93 | 108 pts | |||
43. | TAGVORIAN Anahit | 2008 | ARM | CN LE MANS | 01:02.24 | +0.98 | 64 pts | |||
44. | BRAULT Cloé | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:03.74 | +0.37 | 46 pts | |||
45. | CHEVEREAU Malyssia | 2009 | FRA | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | 01:05.57 | +0.79 | 28 pts | |||
--- | ROSSARD Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | JS COULAINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VIOT Madeleine | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAILLARD Pauline | 2005 | FRA | JS COULAINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOUBERT Ambre | 2008 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PROVOST Emeline | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGENTIL Alisée | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DSQ |
--- |