50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 8 Février 2020 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:24.34 | +0.73 | 1149 pts | |||
2. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.00 | +0.76 | 1103 pts | |||
3. | BARBEREAU Iban | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:25.90 | +0.71 | 1042 pts | |||
4. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.06 | +0.74 | 1031 pts | |||
5. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.09 | +0.78 | 1029 pts | |||
6. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.14 | +0.80 | 1026 pts | |||
7. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.56 | +0.76 | 998 pts | |||
8. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | CN LE MANS | 00:26.70 | +0.80 | 989 pts | |||
9. | DESBOIS Enzo | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:27.66 | +0.75 | 927 pts | |||
10. | BURELLER Arnaud | 1974 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.97 | +0.77 | 908 pts | |||
11. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.06 | +0.66 | 902 pts | |||
12. | GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:28.12 | +0.79 | 898 pts | |||
13. | KLEIN Calvin | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.25 | +0.82 | 890 pts | |||
14. | BOURGET Didier | 1972 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.36 | +0.83 | 883 pts | |||
15. | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:29.50 | +0.89 | 815 pts | |||
16. | KWASNIK Calvin | 2001 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:29.66 | +0.71 | 805 pts | |||
17. | PEZIN Charles | 2001 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:29.69 | +0.76 | 803 pts | |||
18. | JEUDON Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:29.96 | +0.74 | 788 pts | |||
19. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:30.03 | +0.78 | 783 pts | |||
19. | MAINGUY Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:30.03 | +0.68 | 783 pts | |||
21. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.43 | +0.73 | 760 pts | |||
22. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:30.92 | +0.73 | 733 pts | |||
23. | ZEBICHE Adel | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:30.93 | +1.00 | 732 pts | |||
24. | LEMEILLE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:31.15 | +0.77 | 720 pts | |||
25. | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:31.26 | +0.71 | 714 pts | |||
26. | CHEVALLIER Lucas | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:31.44 | +0.81 | 704 pts | |||
27. | VIVET Maël | 2004 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:31.69 | +0.81 | 690 pts | |||
28. | RODRIGUEZ Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.83 | +0.85 | 682 pts | |||
29. | BELLAGAMBA Louis | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:31.85 | +0.91 | 681 pts | |||
30. | DELARUE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:31.90 | +0.81 | 679 pts | |||
31. | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.20 | +0.90 | 663 pts | |||
32. | BRAZILLE Dorian | 2005 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:32.47 | +0.82 | 648 pts | |||
33. | GUERFI Lyes | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.54 | +0.74 | 644 pts | |||
34. | TAHIRI ALAOUI Nassim | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.98 | +0.72 | 622 pts | |||
35. | VAUDECRANNE Timothe | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.06 | +0.79 | 617 pts | |||
36. | PALMA D'OLIVEIRA Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.33 | +0.59 | 604 pts | |||
37. | DECERS Théo | 2006 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:33.79 | +0.80 | 580 pts | |||
38. | MOUTON Mathis | 2008 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:34.09 | +0.74 | 565 pts | |||
39. | FUSEAU Noa | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:34.13 | +0.85 | 563 pts | |||
40. | BOUMARD Nathan | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:34.54 | +0.86 | 543 pts | |||
41. | OGE Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.60 | +0.73 | 541 pts | |||
42. | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.67 | +0.73 | 537 pts | |||
43. | FRACHET Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.90 | +0.88 | 526 pts | |||
44. | BIETH Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:34.98 | +0.74 | 522 pts | |||
45. | TALHAS Matis | 2007 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:35.00 | +0.84 | 521 pts | |||
46. | HAMILA Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.19 | +0.83 | 512 pts | |||
47. | GUILLOCHON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:35.30 | +0.68 | 507 pts | |||
48. | LIMOUSIN Joachim | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:35.54 | +0.83 | 496 pts | |||
49. | HAREL William | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:36.39 | +0.75 | 458 pts | |||
50. | ROSELIE-PRUDENT Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.64 | +0.91 | 447 pts | |||
51. | POIRIER Clément | 2008 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:37.67 | +0.78 | 403 pts | |||
52. | HADJI Abdel-Hakim | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:37.71 | +0.75 | 401 pts | |||
53. | NOURY Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:38.02 | +0.83 | 388 pts | |||
54. | FOUYET Malo | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.17 | +0.81 | 382 pts | |||
55. | MAURIZE Vincent | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.18 | +0.94 | 382 pts | |||
56. | VERITE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:38.38 | +0.77 | 374 pts | |||
57. | VAUDRON Malo | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.15 | +0.75 | 271 pts | |||
58. | EL IRARI Zaid | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:43.13 | +0.67 | 207 pts | |||
59. | SAID Djibril | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:43.68 | +0.65 | 191 pts | |||
60. | MARSAUD Julien | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:49.41 | +0.72 | 62 pts | |||
61. | GHOTANYAN Alen | 2008 | ARM | CN LE MANS | 00:52.41 | +0.97 | 23 pts | |||
--- | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAND Maoris | 2007 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KHENENOU Malik | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DNS dec |
--- |