50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:33.63 | 960 pts | ||||
2. | LE GUILLOU Fanch | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:34.64 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | GIROU Ewan | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:35.66 | 864 pts | ||||
4. | LE NOC Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:37.27 | 791 pts | ||||
5. | KERVAREC Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:38.55 | 735 pts | ||||
6. | POIGNONEC Alan | 1994 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:38.77 | 726 pts | ||||
7. | BIZIOU Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:40.24 | 665 pts | ||||
8. | TAROT Luca | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.26 | 624 pts | ||||
9. | COQUIL Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:41.58 | 612 pts | ||||
10. | HARRIS François | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:43.06 | 556 pts | ||||
11. | BERNARD Tristan | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:43.84 | 527 pts | ||||
12. | BERGOT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:44.15 | 516 pts | ||||
13. | MENDIARA Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:44.64 | 498 pts | ||||
14. | BRAGUE Batiste | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:46.43 | 438 pts | ||||
15. | LE GOFF FEREC Malik | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:46.73 | 428 pts | ||||
16. | LARREUR Alan | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:46.83 | 424 pts | ||||
17. | CLERMONT Leopold | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:47.37 | 407 pts | ||||
18. | COLLOBERT Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:47.41 | 406 pts | ||||
19. | BIORET Batiste | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:50.98 | 301 pts | ||||
20. | GRIFFON Paul | 2008 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:51.90 | 276 pts | ||||
21. | LE ROUX Noé | 2007 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:51.99 | 274 pts | ||||
22. | BARNIT Nolan | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:52.00 | 273 pts | ||||
23. | LOYER Edgar | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:53.52 | 235 pts | ||||
24. | RORET Axel | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:54.06 | 222 pts | ||||
25. | VIEUX Pierre | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:55.10 | 199 pts | ||||
26. | JAOUEN Noah | 2008 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:56.22 | 175 pts | ||||
27. | LE ROY Theo | 2008 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:59.20 | 118 pts | ||||
28. | SEMHANE Ilias | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:12.13 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | VAS Tangi | 2007 | FRA | ARMORICAINE BREST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAMPION Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | DSQ |
--- |